Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Submersible Pump With Pipe Line For Dolaipara And Malpara At Kotai Mouza Kotai Jl No 72 Acivity Id 67475222
|
| Description |
Installation Of Submersible Pump With Pipe Line For Dolaipara And Malpara At Kotai Mouza Kotai Jl No 72 Acivity Id 67475222
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_597415_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PRADHAN/TGP/XVFC/07/2023-24 Dated-31.10.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 4600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Pradhan, Teghari Gram Panchayat at T |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 14:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2023
Expired 1028 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of 1 hp submersible with 1000 ltr tank near deser bari at radhaballavpur mouza - radhaballavpur jl. no.- 99 acivity id - 89022019
Installation of 1 hp submersible with 1000 ltr tank near deser bari at radhaballavpur mouza - radhaballavpur jl. no.- 99 acivity id - 89022019
Read moreInstallation of submurshible pump near harinamari pry school mouza - khirkul jl. no.- 394 acivity id - 89520305
Installation of submurshible pump near harinamari pry school mouza - khirkul jl. no.- 394 acivity id - 89520305
Read moreInstallation of 1 hp submersible with 1000 ltr tank near house of nanda pandit at tukuria mouza - tukuria jl. no.- 244 acivity id - 89021081.
Installation of 1 hp submersible with 1000 ltr tank near house of nanda pandit at tukuria mouza - tukuria jl. no.- 244 acivity id - 89021081.
Read moreInstallation of 1 hp submersible with 1000 ltr tank near house of mukti pal at basantapur mouza - basantapur jl. no.- 98 acivity id - 89020357
Installation of 1 hp submersible with 1000 ltr tank near house of mukti pal at basantapur mouza - basantapur jl. no.- 98 acivity id - 89020357
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near asit dandapat house at dudiyabandi mouza dudiyabandi jlno 74 acivity id 67482262
Installation of submersible pump near asit dandapat house at dudiyabandi mouza dudiyabandi jlno 74 acivity id 67482262
Read moreConstruction drain from sukumar rana house to kotai pry school mouza kotai jl no 72 plot no 385 of teghari under keshpur ps area in the district of paschim medinipur
Construction drain from&#x0d sukumar rana house to kotai&#x0d pry school mouza kotai jl no&#x0d 72 plot no 385 of teghari&#x0d under keshpur ps area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur
Read moreBarasat more solar mini submersible mouza paschimpara jl 89 id 109857379
Barasat more solar mini submersible mouza paschimpara jl 89 id 109857379
Read moreConstruction of feeder channel for strom water drainage from swapan pal house to purna chandra ghosh at mouza-kotai jl. no.-72 under fund 5th. sfc 2024-25 activity id- 40220913
Construction of feeder channel for strom water drainage from swapan pal house to purna chandra ghosh at mouza-kotai jl. no.-72 under fund 5th. sfc 2024-25 activity id- 40220913
Read moreInstallation of 1 hp submercible with 1000 ltr tank near house of jabbasuddin khan at darabastibala mouza - bala jl. no.- 239 plot 12 acivity id - 109380811.
Installation of 1 hp submercible with 1000 ltr tank near house of jabbasuddin khan at darabastibala mouza - bala jl. no.- 239 plot 12 acivity id - 109380811.
Read moreDevelopment of play ground mouza pursunda dag 72 jl 160
Development of play ground mouza pursunda dag 72 jl 160
Read moreof your Industry type