Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vellangallur Gp 2023 24 Maintanance Of Karumathra Gup School In Ward 9 2023 24
|
| Description |
Vellangallur Gp 2023 24 Maintanance Of Karumathra Gup School In Ward 9 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_584219_2 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LIDEW/VGLR/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21185 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the ASSISTANT ENGINEER , VELLANGALLUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 26, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2023
Expired 1156 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 24 channabasaveshwara layout 4th, 5th, and 6th cross roads and cross roads near government urdu school, construction of drains at ward no 32 gokula layout phase 1 railway parallel roads in tumakuru city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 24 channabasaveshwara layout 4th, 5th, and 6th cross roads and cross roads near government urdu school, construction of drains at ward no 32 gokula layout phase 1 railway parallel roads in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreVellangallur gp 2023-24 maintanance works for kuttippuram school vellangallur -/24
Vellangallur gp 2023-24 maintanance works for kuttippuram school vellangallur -/24
Read moreRe-tender-annual plan-vellangallur gp 2023-24 maintenance of karumathra gups in ward 9-303
Re-tender-annual plan-vellangallur gp 2023-24 maintenance of karumathra gups in ward 9-303
Read moreVellangallur gp 2023-24 maintenance works for vallivattom gup school-270/2023-24
Vellangallur gp 2023-24 maintenance works for vallivattom gup school-270/2023-24
Read moreRe-tender - vellangallur gp 2023-24 maintenance works for vallivattom gup school-270
Re-tender - vellangallur gp 2023-24 maintenance works for vallivattom gup school-270
Read moreVellangallur gp 2023-24 maintanance works for karupadanna lp school in ward no. 13
Vellangallur gp 2023-24 maintanance works for karupadanna lp school in ward no. 13
Read moreVellangallur gp 2023-24 maintanance of anganwadies in ward 3- 4- 6- 9- 20- 21
Vellangallur gp 2023-24 maintanance of anganwadies in ward 3- 4- 6- 9- 20- 21
Read moreVellangallur gp 2023-24 vallivattom ayurveda hospital maintanance in ward 15-265
Vellangallur gp 2023-24 vallivattom ayurveda hospital maintanance in ward 15-265
Read moreAnnual plan-vellangallur gp 2024-25 bus shed construction in karumathra school in ward 9-346/2024-2025-general civil work
Annual plan-vellangallur gp 2024-25 bus shed construction in karumathra school in ward 9-346/2024-2025-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellangallur gp 2023-24 kondottichaal road maintanance in ward 19-317
Annual plan-vellangallur gp 2023-24 kondottichaal road maintanance in ward 19-317
Read moreof your Industry type