Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vellangallur Gp 2023 24 Kondottichaal Road Maintanance In Ward 19 317
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vellangallur Gp 2023 24 Kondottichaal Road Maintanance In Ward 19 317
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_635292_2 |
|
Reference Number |
12/AE/LIDEW/VGLR/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 631 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE OFFICE, VELLANGALLUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 23, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2024
Expired 975 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Filling of potholes in ward no 7,8,9,10,11,12,14,18,45 comes under city corporation davanagere(annual maintanance)
Filling of potholes in ward no 7,8,9,10,11,12,14,18,45 comes under city corporation davanagere(annual maintanance)
Read moreAnnual plan-vellangallur gp 2023-24 paingode block road maintanance in ward 19-278
Annual plan-vellangallur gp 2023-24 paingode block road maintanance in ward 19-278
Read moreAnnual plan-vellangallur gp 2023-24 chamayanagar adappathazham road maintenance in ward 19-315
Annual plan-vellangallur gp 2023-24 chamayanagar adappathazham road maintenance in ward 19-315
Read moreVellangallur gp 2023-24 maintanance works for kuttippuram school vellangallur -/24
Vellangallur gp 2023-24 maintanance works for kuttippuram school vellangallur -/24
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 deviyar muck road maintanance in ward 19 of adimali gp-173/2023-24-
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 deviyar muck road maintanance in ward 19 of adimali gp-173/2023-24-
Read moreAnnual plan-vellangallur gp 2023-24 ettangadi erumathadam road in ward 3-266
Annual plan-vellangallur gp 2023-24 ettangadi erumathadam road in ward 3-266
Read moreAnnual plan-vellangallur gp 2023-24 pallinada padinjaru road in ward 13-302
Annual plan-vellangallur gp 2023-24 pallinada padinjaru road in ward 13-302
Read moreAnnual plan-vellangallur gp 2023-24 chakkalaparambil road in ward no 17-86
Annual plan-vellangallur gp 2023-24 chakkalaparambil road in ward no 17-86
Read moreVellangallur gp 2023-24 maintanance of karumathra gup school in ward 9-2023-24
Vellangallur gp 2023-24 maintanance of karumathra gup school in ward 9-2023-24
Read moreVellangallur gp 2023-24 vallivattom ayurveda hospital maintanance in ward 15-265
Vellangallur gp 2023-24 vallivattom ayurveda hospital maintanance in ward 15-265
Read moreof your Industry type