Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vellangallur Gp 2023 24 Ettangadi Erumathadam Road In Ward 3 266
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vellangallur Gp 2023 24 Ettangadi Erumathadam Road In Ward 3 266
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_635292_9 |
|
Reference Number |
12/AE/LIDEW/VGLR/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31233 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE OFFICE, VELLANGALLUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 23, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2024
Expired 975 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-vellangallur gp 2023-24 pallinada padinjaru road in ward 13-302
Annual plan-vellangallur gp 2023-24 pallinada padinjaru road in ward 13-302
Read moreAnnual plan-vellangallur gp 2023-24 chakkalaparambil road in ward no 17-86
Annual plan-vellangallur gp 2023-24 chakkalaparambil road in ward no 17-86
Read moreAnnual plan-vellangallur gp 2023-24 kondottichaal road maintanance in ward 19-317
Annual plan-vellangallur gp 2023-24 kondottichaal road maintanance in ward 19-317
Read moreAnnual plan-vellangallur gp 2023-24 karupadanna nedunganathukunnu link road in ward 11-306
Annual plan-vellangallur gp 2023-24 karupadanna nedunganathukunnu link road in ward 11-306
Read moreAnnual plan-vellangallur gp 2023-24 chamayanagar adappathazham road maintenance in ward 19-315
Annual plan-vellangallur gp 2023-24 chamayanagar adappathazham road maintenance in ward 19-315
Read moreAnnual plan-vellangallur gp 2023-24 alukkathara concrete road maintenance in ward 20-316
Annual plan-vellangallur gp 2023-24 alukkathara concrete road maintenance in ward 20-316
Read moreAnnual plan-vellangallur gp 2023-24 paingode block road maintanance in ward 19-278
Annual plan-vellangallur gp 2023-24 paingode block road maintanance in ward 19-278
Read moreAnnual plan-vellangallur gp 2023-24 maintenance of anchamparathi kadav road in ward 14-325
Annual plan-vellangallur gp 2023-24 maintenance of anchamparathi kadav road in ward 14-325
Read moreAnnual plan- vellangallur gp 2023-24 maintenance of seed farm road in ward 1-311
Annual plan- vellangallur gp 2023-24 maintenance of seed farm road in ward 1-311
Read moreAnnual plan vzklm gp 2023-24 266/24 vidhyabhavan road maintenance ward 18 in vazhakulam gp
Annual plan vzklm gp 2023-24 266/24 vidhyabhavan road maintenance ward 18 in vazhakulam gp
Read moreof your Industry type