Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Annual Plan Vellangallur Gp 2023 24 Maintenance Of Karumathra Gups In Ward 9 303
|
| Description |
Re Tender Annual Plan Vellangallur Gp 2023 24 Maintenance Of Karumathra Gups In Ward 9 303
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_654165_10 |
|
Reference Number |
15/AE/LIDEW/VGLR/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4218 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Konathukunnu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1008970 |
| Start Date | February 04, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-vellangallur gp 2024-25 bus shed construction in karumathra school in ward 9-346/2024-2025-general civil work
Annual plan-vellangallur gp 2024-25 bus shed construction in karumathra school in ward 9-346/2024-2025-general civil work
Read moreVellangallur gp 2023-24 maintanance of karumathra gup school in ward 9-2023-24
Vellangallur gp 2023-24 maintanance of karumathra gup school in ward 9-2023-24
Read moreRe-tender-vellangallur gp 2023-24 kattungal road in ward 9-98
Re-tender-vellangallur gp 2023-24 kattungal road in ward 9-98
Read moreRe-tender-annual plan-vellangallur gp 2023-24 stage maintanance name board fixing in mvenugopal memmorial ground-333
Re-tender-annual plan-vellangallur gp 2023-24 stage maintanance name board fixing in mvenugopal memmorial ground-333
Read moreThalanad gp (re- tender)annual plan mestirippadi waiting shed maintenance in ward 9
Thalanad gp (re- tender)annual plan mestirippadi waiting shed maintenance in ward 9
Read moreRe-tender-vellangallur gp 2023-24 indiraji road ward 4-46
Re-tender-vellangallur gp 2023-24 indiraji road ward 4-46
Read moreRe- tender-annual plan-2025-26-vellangallur gp - makkam road drain construction -ward 12-project no.186/2025-26-general civil work
Re- tender-annual plan-2025-26-vellangallur gp - makkam road drain construction -ward 12-project no.186/2025-26-general civil work
Read moreThalanad gp annual plan(re tender) 172/24krishibhavan maintenance
Thalanad gp annual plan(re tender) 172/24krishibhavan maintenance
Read moreRe-tender-vellangallur gp 2023-24 chamakkundu road in ward 10-61
Re-tender-vellangallur gp 2023-24 chamakkundu road in ward 10-61
Read moreRe-tender-vellangallur gp 2023-24 tharayil branch road ward 2-41
Re-tender-vellangallur gp 2023-24 tharayil branch road ward 2-41
Read moreof your Industry type