Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Vellangallur Gp 2023 24 Kattungal Road In Ward 9 98
|
| Description |
Re Tender Vellangallur Gp 2023 24 Kattungal Road In Ward 9 98
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_635292_13 |
|
Reference Number |
12/AE/LIDEW/VGLR/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1195 |
| EMD | 13545 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE OFFICE, VELLANGALLUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 25, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2024
Expired 977 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreRe-tender-vellangallur gp 2023-24 indiraji road ward 4-46
Re-tender-vellangallur gp 2023-24 indiraji road ward 4-46
Read moreRe-tender-annual plan-vellangallur gp 2023-24 maintenance of karumathra gups in ward 9-303
Re-tender-annual plan-vellangallur gp 2023-24 maintenance of karumathra gups in ward 9-303
Read moreRe-tender-vellangallur gp 2023-24 chamakkundu road in ward 10-61
Re-tender-vellangallur gp 2023-24 chamakkundu road in ward 10-61
Read moreRe-tender-vellangallur gp 2023-24 tharayil branch road ward 2-41
Re-tender-vellangallur gp 2023-24 tharayil branch road ward 2-41
Read moreRe-tender-vellangallur gp 2023-24 anganawadi road in ward no 7-53
Re-tender-vellangallur gp 2023-24 anganawadi road in ward no 7-53
Read moreRe-tender-vellangallur gp 2023-24 ashaarikkunnu road in ward no 6-51
Re-tender-vellangallur gp 2023-24 ashaarikkunnu road in ward no 6-51
Read moreRe-tender-vellangallur gp 2023-24 karunakaran road in ward no 5-48
Re-tender-vellangallur gp 2023-24 karunakaran road in ward no 5-48
Read moreRe-tender -vellangallur gp 2023-24 mahathma panikkar katta road ward 2-38
Re-tender -vellangallur gp 2023-24 mahathma panikkar katta road ward 2-38
Read moreRe-tender - vellangallur gp 2023-24 priyadarsini road in ward no 18-88
Re-tender - vellangallur gp 2023-24 priyadarsini road in ward no 18-88
Read moreof your Industry type