Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vellangallur Gp 2023 24 Maintenance Works For Vallivattom Gup School 270/2023 24
|
| Description |
Vellangallur Gp 2023 24 Maintenance Works For Vallivattom Gup School 270/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_584219_5 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LIDEW/VGLR/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 720 |
| EMD | 8160 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the ASSISTANT ENGINEER , VELLANGALLUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 26, 2023 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2023
Expired 1157 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re-tender - vellangallur gp 2023-24 maintenance works for vallivattom gup school-270
Re-tender - vellangallur gp 2023-24 maintenance works for vallivattom gup school-270
Read moreVellangallur gp 2023-24 maintanance of karumathra gup school in ward 9-2023-24
Vellangallur gp 2023-24 maintanance of karumathra gup school in ward 9-2023-24
Read moreVellangallur gp 2023-24 drain construction in vallivattom thara road-143
Vellangallur gp 2023-24 drain construction in vallivattom thara road-143
Read moreVellangallur gp 2023-24 maintanance works for kuttippuram school vellangallur -/24
Vellangallur gp 2023-24 maintanance works for kuttippuram school vellangallur -/24
Read moreVellangallur gp 2023-24 vallivattom ayurveda hospital maintanance in ward 15-265
Vellangallur gp 2023-24 vallivattom ayurveda hospital maintanance in ward 15-265
Read moreVellangallur gp 2023-24 maintenance work for paingode school in ward 19
Vellangallur gp 2023-24 maintenance work for paingode school in ward 19
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 maintenance of gup school kunduthode-in kavilumpara gp p.no. 74/24
Annual plan-2023-24 maintenance of gup school kunduthode-in kavilumpara gp p.no. 74/24
Read moreVellangallur gp 2023-24 maintanance works for karupadanna lp school in ward no. 13
Vellangallur gp 2023-24 maintanance works for karupadanna lp school in ward no. 13
Read moreVellangallur gp 2023-24 maintenance of mini industrial -165
Vellangallur gp 2023-24 maintenance of mini industrial -165
Read moreVellangallur gp 2023-24 maintanance works in veterinary hospital -169
Vellangallur gp 2023-24 maintanance works in veterinary hospital -169
Read moreof your Industry type