Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kottayam Gp Pr No. 145/24 Construction Of Toilet For Homeo Dispensary Genaral Civil Work
|
| Description |
Building Construction
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_622200_7 |
|
Reference Number |
09/2023-24/ETENDER/AE/KTM |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2542 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Assistant Engineer,Kottayam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 17, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1015 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-koorachundu gp 2024-25, homeo dispensary toilet-constructionpro.no. 249/24-25-general civil work
Building work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 mkd-homeo dispensary extension-general civil work-pr no.212
Annual plan-2024-25 mkd-homeo dispensary&#x0d extension-general civil work-pr no.212
Read moreAnnual plan-kanchiyar gp -2023-24-145/24 - toilet maintenance in homeo hospital
Annual plan-kanchiyar gp -2023-24-145/24 - toilet maintenance in homeo hospital
Read moreAnnual plan-bharananganam gp- 60/25-maintanance of homeo dispensary general civil work
Annual plan-bharananganam gp- 60/25-maintanance of homeo dispensary&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pny 107/26-homeo dispensary maintenance panayam gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pny 107/26-homeo dispensary maintenance panayam gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 24 25 construction of toilet at homeo dispensary at ward 11-kply pr no 33 general civil work
Annual plan 24 25 construction of toilet at homeo dispensary at ward 11-kply pr no 33-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-homeo dispensary maintenance work in ayyappancoil gp
Annual plan-homeo dispensary maintenance work in ayyappancoil gp
Read moreAnnual plan-homeo dispensary maintenance work in ayyappancoil gp
Annual plan-homeo dispensary maintenance work in ayyappancoil gp
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp-proj.no.370/25- homeo dispensary yoga hall completion.-atholi gp-proj.no.370/25- homeo dispensary yoga hall completion.-general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp-proj.no.370/25-&#x0d homeo dispensary yoga hall&#x0d completion.-atholi gp-proj.no.370/25-&#x0d homeo dispensary yoga hall&#x0d completion.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edachery gp 2023-24 painting of homeo dispensary -in ward 14 pr no.118/24-general civil work
Annual plan-edachery gp 2023-24&#x0d painting of homeo dispensary -in ward 14&#x0d pr no.118/24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type