Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Mkd Homeo Dispensary Extension General Civil Work Pr No.212
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Mkd Homeo Dispensary&Amp#X0d
Extension General Civil Work Pr No.212
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_701802_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12/AE/LSGD/MUKD/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2055 |
| EMD | 23288 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MULAVUKAD GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1096813 |
| Start Date | November 04, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2024
Expired 662 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-bharananganam gp- 60/25-maintanance of homeo dispensary general civil work
Annual plan-bharananganam gp- 60/25-maintanance of homeo dispensary&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pny 107/26-homeo dispensary maintenance panayam gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pny 107/26-homeo dispensary maintenance panayam gp-general civil work
Read more2023-24-extension of homeo dispensary-general civil workpr no 2
2023-24-extension of&#x0d homeo dispensary-general civil workpr no 2
Read moreAnnual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 homeo dispensary maintenance-240/24-general civil work
Annual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 homeo dispensary maintenance-240/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chittariparamba gp 131/24-painting works to homeo dispensary-general civil work
annual plan-chittariparamba gp 131/24-painting works to homeo dispensary-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 homeo dispensary maintenance-240/24-general civil work
Annual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 homeo dispensary maintenance-240/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mudakkal gp, proj.no154/5-26- maintenance of homeo dispensary-general civil work
Annual plan-mudakkal gp, proj.no154/5-26-&#x0d maintenance of homeo dispensary-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 24 25 construction of toilet at homeo dispensary at ward 11-kply pr no 33 general civil work
Annual plan 24 25 construction of toilet at homeo dispensary at ward 11-kply pr no 33-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edachery gp 2023-24 painting of homeo dispensary -in ward 14 pr no.118/24-general civil work
Annual plan-edachery gp 2023-24&#x0d painting of homeo dispensary -in ward 14&#x0d pr no.118/24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type