Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Koorachundu Gp 2024 25, Homeo Dispensary Toilet Construction Pro.No. 249/24 25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Building Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_724886_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/KCND/48/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5291 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Koorachundu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1152386 |
| Start Date | January 11, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2025
Expired 591 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-koorachundu gp 2024-25, kakkayam khepglps -toilet constructionpro.no. 252/2024-25-general civil work
Building work
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2024-25 kallanode public library toilet constructionpro.no. 231/2024-25-general civil work
Building work
Read moreAnnual plan-bharananganam gp- 60/25-maintanance of homeo dispensary general civil work
Annual plan-bharananganam gp- 60/25-maintanance of homeo dispensary&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 mkd-homeo dispensary extension-general civil work-pr no.212
Annual plan-2024-25 mkd-homeo dispensary&#x0d extension-general civil work-pr no.212
Read moreGeneral mokeri homeo dispensary construction of first floor for homeo dispensary mokeri general civil work
General mokeri homeo dispensary construction of first floor for homeo dispensary mokeri-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp-proj.no.370/25- homeo dispensary yoga hall completion.-atholi gp-proj.no.370/25- homeo dispensary yoga hall completion.-general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp-proj.no.370/25-&#x0d homeo dispensary yoga hall&#x0d completion.-atholi gp-proj.no.370/25-&#x0d homeo dispensary yoga hall&#x0d completion.-general civil work
Read more13 homeo dispensary maintenance-general civil work
13 homeo dispensary maintenance-general civil work
Read moreHomeo dispensary protection wall-general civil work
Homeo dispensary protection&#x0d wall-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 24 25 construction of toilet at homeo dispensary at ward 11-kply pr no 33 general civil work
Annual plan 24 25 construction of toilet at homeo dispensary at ward 11-kply pr no 33-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 54/25- maintenance of elackad homeo dispensary- general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 54/25-&#x0d maintenance of elackad homeo dispensary-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type