Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maranalloor Gp 2023 24 Renovation Of Front Office Of Maranalloor Grama Panchayath Project No. 243/24
|
| Description |
Maranalloor Gp Maranalloor Gp 2023 24 Renovation Of Front Office Of Maranalloor Grama Panchayath Project No. 243/24&Amp#X0d
&Amp#X0d
&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_719066_34 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LSGD/MNR/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4234 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Maranalloor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1138157 |
| Start Date | December 24, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/12/2024
Expired 612 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreMaranalloor gp - 2023-24 - construction of vehicle shed to grama panchayath office-project no. 250/23
Maranalloor gp - 2023-24 - construction of vehicle shed to grama panchayath office-project no. 250/23
Read moreMaranalloor gp - 2023-24 - renovation of friend office in maranalloor gp-project no. 305/23
Maranalloor gp - 2023-24 - renovation of friend office in maranalloor gp-project no. 305/23&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreErimayur grama panchayath 2023-24 front office renovation (142/24)
Erimayur grama panchayath 2023-24 front office renovation (142/24)
Read moreThodiyoor gp project no 182/2023-24-renovation of office infrastructure of thodiyoor grama panchayath
Thodiyoor gp project no 182/2023-24-renovation of office infrastructure of thodiyoor grama panchayath
Read moreE103/24 - karimpuzha grama panchayath- 2023-24, renovation of panchayath office building- project no 268/24
E103/24 - karimpuzha grama panchayath- 2023-24, renovation of panchayath office building- project no 268/24
Read moreGrama panchayath front office electrification
-grama panchayath front office electrification under annual plan 2022-23-project no. 145/23 of naranganam grama panchayat-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 33/24 renovation of grama panchayath office
Annual plan-2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 33/24 renovation of grama panchayath office
Read moreProject no 364-23-24-grama panchayath office maintenace in ward 10 keezhmad grama panchayath
Project no 364-23-24-grama panchayath office maintenace in ward 10 keezhmad grama panchayath
Read moreMaranalloor gp- 2023-24 - construction of community thumboormuzhi in maranalloor gp-project no. 256/23
Maranalloor gp- 2023-24 - construction of community thumboormuzhi in maranalloor gp-project no. 256/23
Read moreof your Industry type