Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maranalloor Gp 2023 24 Construction Of Vehicle Shed To Grama Panchayath Office Project No. 250/23
|
| Description |
Maranalloor Gp 2023 24 Construction Of Vehicle Shed To Grama Panchayath Office Project No. 250/23
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_595329_1 |
|
Reference Number |
18/AE/LSGD/MNR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 565 |
| EMD | 6354 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Section, Maranalloor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreMaranalloor gp- 2023-24 - renovation of front office of maranalloor grama panchayath-project no. 243/24
Maranalloor gp maranalloor gp- 2023-24 - renovation of front office of maranalloor grama panchayath-project no. 243/24&#x0d &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreMaranalloor gp- 2023-24 - construction of vehicle shed to punnavoor school -project no. 132/23
Maranalloor gp- 2023-24 - construction of vehicle shed to punnavoor school -project no. 132/23
Read moreMaranalloor gp - 2023-24 - renovation of friend office in maranalloor gp-project no. 305/23
Maranalloor gp - 2023-24 - renovation of friend office in maranalloor gp-project no. 305/23&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan tvpm dp 2022 23 palottukonam kulam naveekaranam maranalloor grama panchayath project no 03/23
Others
Read moreProject no 364-23-24-grama panchayath office maintenace in ward 10 keezhmad grama panchayath
Project no 364-23-24-grama panchayath office maintenace in ward 10 keezhmad grama panchayath
Read moreMaranalloor gp- 2023-24 - construction of community thumboormuzhi in maranalloor gp-project no. 256/23
Maranalloor gp- 2023-24 - construction of community thumboormuzhi in maranalloor gp-project no. 256/23
Read moreAnnual plan-noolpuzha grama panchayath 2024-25-project no 445/25. construction of vehicle shed at panchayath office -in noolpuzha grama panchayath -general civil work
Annual plan-noolpuzha grama panchayath 2024-25-project no 445/25. construction of vehicle shed at panchayath office -in noolpuzha grama panchayath -general civil work
Read moreMaranalloor gp - providing basic facilities to lsgd ae office-project no. 271/23
Maranalloor gp - providing basic facilities to lsgd ae office-project no. 271/23
Read moreMaranalloor gp-2023-24 - construction of take a break building at maranalloor gp-project no. 276/23
Maranalloor gp-2023-24 - construction of take a break building at maranalloor gp-project no. 276/23
Read moreof your Industry type