Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
A/R And M/O Craignano Nature Park. (Sh Providing And Laying G 1,G 2, Ss I, Rs I And Pmc In Km. 0/00 To 0/550
Description
A/R And M/O Craignano Nature Park. (Sh Providing And Laying G 1,G 2, Ss I, Rs I And Pmc In Km. 0/00 To 0/550
Organisation Government of Himachal Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_PWD_81509_1
Reference
Number
SD-I-CTR-Tender-23- 17260 dt 16-11-2023
Tender Fee 350
EMD 17000
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer Division No-IHPPWD Shimla-3
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in

Start Date November 17, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 28/11/2023

Expired 1013 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.