Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A/R And M/O Craignano To Nature Park Road Km 0/00 To 0/500 (Sh Providing And Laying G Ii , G Iii And B.C. In Km. 0/00 To 0/500 )
|
| Description |
A/R And M/O Craignano To Nature Park Road Km 0/00 To 0/500 (Sh Providing And Laying G Ii , G Iii And B.C. In Km. 0/00 To 0/500 )
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_75043_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SD-I-CTR-Tender-4731 dt 15-06-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 39700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Division No-IHPPWD Shimla-3 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 17, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2023
Expired 1167 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of a) dasannanamalige to gownahalli cross road via bharampura, kerechikkayyanaroppa, gopalapura road from km 0.00 to 4.19 and 6.04 to 9.59 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hiriyur rural (akshaya food park) to hucchavvanahalli road from km 0.00 to 1.75 km in hiriyur taluk c) paramenahalli cross to v.s.l steel factory road from km 0.00 to 2.31 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) dasannanamalige to gownahalli cross road via bharampura, kerechikkayyanaroppa, gopalapura road from km 0.00 to 4.19 and 6.04 to 9.59 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hiriyur rural (akshaya food park) to hucchavvanahalli road from km 0.00 to 1.75 km in hiriyur taluk c) paramenahalli cross to v.s.l steel factory road from km 0.00 to 2.31 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreA/r and m/o craignano to nature park road km 0/00 to 0/500 (sh providing and laying g- ii , g-iii and b.c. in km. 0/00 to 0/500
A/r and m/o craignano to nature park road km 0/00 to 0/500 (sh providing and laying g- ii , g-iii and b.c. in km. 0/00 to 0/500
Read moreA/r and m/o craignano nature park. (sh providing and laying g-1,g-2, ss-i, rs-i and pmc in km. 0/00 to 0/550
A/r and m/o craignano nature park. (sh providing and laying g-1,g-2, ss-i, rs-i and pmc in km. 0/00 to 0/550
Read morestrengthening to bitantola devapurtandevahijadegaon g-ii layer road odr14 km 0/00 to 0/500 dist ta gadchiroli
strengthening to bitantola devapurtandevahijadegaon g-ii layer road odr14 km 0/00 to 0/500 dist ta gadchiroli
Read moreAmp work for the year 2025-26 on panjehra palli chanobri road km 0/0 to 3/500 (sh p/l 25mm thick b.c work in km 2/500 to 3/00, 3/00 to 3/500 (hp1103vr012149104). 2nd call
Amp work for the year 2025-26 on panjehra palli chanobri road km 0/0 to 3/500 (sh p/l 25mm thick b.c work in km 2/500 to 3/00, 3/00 to 3/500 (hp1103vr012149104). 2nd call
Read moreImprovement to odr 115 to nagral g vr 69 road km 0/00 to 1/200 (act 0/00 to 0/500) tq. omerga dist. osmanabad
Improvement to odr 115 to nagral g vr 69 road km 0/00 to 1/200 (act 0/00 to 0/500) tq. omerga dist. osmanabad
Read moreImprovement to naigaon to shirpura road vr-104 km. 0/00 to 0/500 (actual km. 0/00 to 0/400) tq. kaij
Improvement to naigaon to shirpura road vr-104 km. 0/00 to 0/500 (actual km. 0/00 to 0/400) tq. kaij
Read moreof your Industry type