Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Kaudgaon To Somnathborgaon Road Vr 92 Km. 0/00 To 2/00 (Actual Km. 0/00 To 1/550) Tq. Kaij
|
| Description |
Improvement To Kaudgaon To Somnathborgaon Road Vr 92 Km. 0/00 To 2/00 (Actual Km. 0/00 To 1/550) Tq. Kaij
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_970703_28 |
|
Reference Number |
Ambajogai_PWD_ B_1_18_2023_24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 81000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer P.W.D. Ambajogai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 13, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Read moreImprovement to yusufwadgaon to shindewadi road vr-96 km. 0/00 to 1/00 (actual km. 0/00 to 0/825) tq. kaij
Improvement to yusufwadgaon to shindewadi road vr-96 km. 0/00 to 1/00 (actual km. 0/00 to 0/825) tq. kaij
Read moreImprovement to naigaon to shirpura road vr-104 km. 0/00 to 0/500 (actual km. 0/00 to 0/400) tq. kaij
Improvement to naigaon to shirpura road vr-104 km. 0/00 to 0/500 (actual km. 0/00 to 0/400) tq. kaij
Read moreImp. to chandansawargaon to undari road vr-37 km. 0/00 to 3/00 (actual km. 0/00 to 2/500) tq. kaij
Imp. to chandansawargaon to undari road vr-37 km. 0/00 to 3/00 (actual km. 0/00 to 2/500) tq. kaij
Read moreImp. to jola to pimpalgavhan road vr-143 km. 0/00 to 3/00 (actual km. 0/00 to 1/500) tq. kaij
Imp. to jola to pimpalgavhan road vr-143 km. 0/00 to 3/00 (actual km. 0/00 to 1/500) tq. kaij
Read moreImp. to jola to pimpalgavhan road vr-143 km. 0/00 to 3/00 (actual km. 0/00 to 1/500) tq. kaij dist.beed
Imp. to jola to pimpalgavhan road vr-143 km. 0/00 to 3/00 (actual km. 0/00 to 1/500) tq. kaij dist.beed
Read moreImp. to sh-63 to kanadibadan road vr-63 km. 0/00 to 3/00 (actual km. 0/00 to 2/400) tq. kaij
Imp. to sh-63 to kanadibadan road vr-63 km. 0/00 to 3/00 (actual km. 0/00 to 2/400) tq. kaij
Read moreImp. to mdr-18 to ranbachiwadi road vr-15 km. 0/00 to 3/00 (actual km. 0/00 to 1/500) tq. kaij
Imp. to mdr-18 to ranbachiwadi road vr-15 km. 0/00 to 3/00 (actual km. 0/00 to 1/500) tq. kaij
Read moreImp. to chandansawargaon to undari road vr-37 km. 0/00 to 3/00 (actual km. 0/00 to 2/500) tq. kaij dist. beed
Imp. to chandansawargaon to undari road vr-37 km. 0/00 to 3/00 (actual km. 0/00 to 2/500) tq. kaij dist. beed
Read moreImprovement to ghatnandur to nawabwadi road odr-97 km. 0/00 to 5/00 (actual km. 0/00 to 2/550) tq.ambajogai
Improvement to ghatnandur to nawabwadi road odr-97 km. 0/00 to 5/00 (actual km. 0/00 to 2/550) tq.ambajogai
Read moreof your Industry type