Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp. To Sh 63 To Kanadibadan Road Vr 63 Km. 0/00 To 3/00 (Actual Km. 0/00 To 2/400) Tq. Kaij
|
| Description |
Imp. To Sh 63 To Kanadibadan Road Vr 63 Km. 0/00 To 3/00 (Actual Km. 0/00 To 2/400) Tq. Kaij
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_924511_26 |
|
Reference Number |
B_1_Ambajogai_PWD_08_2023_24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.26 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W.C. Osmanabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 26, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2023
Expired 1123 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Read moreImp. to chandansawargaon to undari road vr-37 km. 0/00 to 3/00 (actual km. 0/00 to 2/500) tq. kaij
Imp. to chandansawargaon to undari road vr-37 km. 0/00 to 3/00 (actual km. 0/00 to 2/500) tq. kaij
Read moreImp. to jola to pimpalgavhan road vr-143 km. 0/00 to 3/00 (actual km. 0/00 to 1/500) tq. kaij
Imp. to jola to pimpalgavhan road vr-143 km. 0/00 to 3/00 (actual km. 0/00 to 1/500) tq. kaij
Read moreImp. to jola to pimpalgavhan road vr-143 km. 0/00 to 3/00 (actual km. 0/00 to 1/500) tq. kaij dist.beed
Imp. to jola to pimpalgavhan road vr-143 km. 0/00 to 3/00 (actual km. 0/00 to 1/500) tq. kaij dist.beed
Read moreImp. to mdr-18 to ranbachiwadi road vr-15 km. 0/00 to 3/00 (actual km. 0/00 to 1/500) tq. kaij
Imp. to mdr-18 to ranbachiwadi road vr-15 km. 0/00 to 3/00 (actual km. 0/00 to 1/500) tq. kaij
Read moreImp. to chandansawargaon to undari road vr-37 km. 0/00 to 3/00 (actual km. 0/00 to 2/500) tq. kaij dist. beed
Imp. to chandansawargaon to undari road vr-37 km. 0/00 to 3/00 (actual km. 0/00 to 2/500) tq. kaij dist. beed
Read moreImprovement to yusufwadgaon to shindewadi road vr-96 km. 0/00 to 1/00 (actual km. 0/00 to 0/825) tq. kaij
Improvement to yusufwadgaon to shindewadi road vr-96 km. 0/00 to 1/00 (actual km. 0/00 to 0/825) tq. kaij
Read moreImprovement to naigaon to shirpura road vr-104 km. 0/00 to 0/500 (actual km. 0/00 to 0/400) tq. kaij
Improvement to naigaon to shirpura road vr-104 km. 0/00 to 0/500 (actual km. 0/00 to 0/400) tq. kaij
Read moreImprovement to kaudgaon to somnathborgaon road vr-92 km. 0/00 to 2/00 (actual km. 0/00 to 1/550) tq. kaij
Improvement to kaudgaon to somnathborgaon road vr-92 km. 0/00 to 2/00 (actual km. 0/00 to 1/550) tq. kaij
Read moreImp. to shirurghat to gadalewadi road vr-163 km. 0/00 to 4/00 tq. kaij
Imp. to shirurghat to gadalewadi road vr-163 km. 0/00 to 4/00 tq. kaij
Read moreof your Industry type