Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Link Road To Village Malling Km. 0/00 To 2/645 (Sh P/L Wbm Gr I, G Ii, G Iii And Premix Carpet From Km. 0/00 To 2/00
|
| Description |
C/O Link Road To Village Malling Km. 0/00 To 2/645 (Sh P/L Wbm Gr I, G Ii, G Iii And Premix Carpet From Km. 0/00 To 2/00
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_78640_6 |
|
Reference Number |
PW-KNR-E-Tender/23-3906-15 dt. 21-08-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 1.6 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O EE HPPWD Kalpa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1079 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
R/r damages on nerwa to bamta road km. 0/0 to 23/0
R/r damages on nerwa to bamta road km. 0/0 to 23/0
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from kanagalu to kottayyanakoppalu connecting road via munaganahalli road from ch 0 km to ch. 3.65 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to kottayyanakoppalu connecting road via munaganahalli road from ch 0 km to ch. 3.65 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from bettadapura to kaulanahalli connecting road via haraduru anivalu road from ch 0 km to ch 3.50 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from bettadapura to kaulanahalli connecting road via haraduru anivalu road from ch 0 km to ch 3.50 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from javanikuppe gate to makanahalli connecting road via javanikuppe road from ch 0 km to ch 5.00 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from javanikuppe gate to makanahalli connecting road via javanikuppe road from ch 0 km to ch 5.00 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from haranahalli to chamarayanakote cross connecting road via adaguru honnapura road from ch 0 km to ch 8.13 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026 27
Annual maintenance of road from haranahalli to chamarayanakote cross connecting road via adaguru honnapura road from ch 0 km to ch 8.13 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026 27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from hasuvinakavalu to hunasetoppalu cross connecting road via chapparadahalli hunasetoppalu road fr om ch 0 km to ch 6.89 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from hasuvinakavalu to hunasetoppalu cross connecting road via chapparadahalli hunasetoppalu road fr om ch 0 km to ch 6.89 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Read moreBalance work for the c/o itbp road leading to indo china border road from charang khad to kota dogri km. 0/00 to 6/00 (sh- providing and laying g-ii, g-ii and premix carpet from km. 0/00 6/00)
Balance work for the c/o itbp road leading to indo china border road from charang khad to kota dogri km. 0/00 to 6/00 (sh- providing and laying g-ii, g-ii and premix carpet from km. 0/00 6/00)
Read moreConstruction of link road from goalthai industrial area road to village samtehan km 0/00 to 2/00 ( sh- providing and laying gr.-i, g-ii and premix carpet in km 0/00 to 1/270)
Construction of link road from goalthai industrial area road to village samtehan km 0/00 to 2/00 ( sh- providing and laying gr.-i, g-ii and premix carpet in km 0/00 to 1/270)
Read moreof your Industry type