Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Homeo Hospital Thuruthi Kovval Road Improvement Proj 49/23 24 Pappinissery Gp
|
| Description |
Homeo Hospital Thuruthi Kovval Road
Improvement Proj 49/23 24 Pappinissery Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_609428_2 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023/AE/LSGD/PSY |
| Tender Fee | 1045 |
| EMD | 11848 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PAPPINISSERY G P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thuruthi settlement colony road retarring in pappinissery gp 23-24
Thuruthi settlement colony road retarring in pappinissery gp 23-24
Read moreChadayan smaraka eenthodu thuruthi vayal road side protection work concrete proj 68/23-24 in pappinissery gp
Chadayan smaraka eenthodu thuruthi vayal road side protection work concrete proj 68/23-24 in pappinissery gp
Read moreTelephone exchange road retaring proj 45/22-23 pappinissery gp
Telephone exchange road retaring proj 45/22-23 pappinissery gp
Read moreChunkam merali road retarring proj 42/23- 24 pappinissery gp
Chunkam merali road retarring proj 42/23- 24 pappinissery gp
Read moreVachakkal poovankulam road retarring proj 63/23-24 pappinissery gp
Vachakkal poovankulam road retarring proj 63/23-24 pappinissery gp
Read moreRailway line elikovval roadwork proj 67/23-24 pappinissery gp
Railway line elikovval roadwork proj 67/23-24 pappinissery gp
Read moreTelephone exchange road retaring proj 45/22-23 pappinissery gp
Telephone exchange road retaring proj 45/22-23 pappinissery gp
Read morealakkode gp 2023-24 pro.no. 49 maintenance of homeo hospital-49
Alakkode gp 2023-24 pro.no. 49 maintenance of homeo hospital-49
Read morePanchayath office parakkal road retarring proj 181/23-24 pappinissery gp
panchayath office parakkal road retarring proj 181/23-24 pappinissery gp
Read morePanchayath office parakkal road retarring proj 181/23-24 pappinissery gp
Panchayath office parakkal road retarring proj 181/23-24 pappinissery gp
Read moreof your Industry type