Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Telephone Exchange Road Retaring Proj 45/22 23 Pappinissery Gp
|
| Description |
Telephone Exchange Road Retaring Proj
45/22 23 Pappinissery Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_609428_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023/AE/LSGD/PSY |
| Tender Fee | 1465 |
| EMD | 16567 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PAPPINISSERY G P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1053 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair works for elemadilu sunkadagadde road in heruru gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from hoovinahklu telephone exchange to gantenaika c.r.s. connecting road on adigebylu grama, hiregadde gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from n.k. road to andagaru in marithotlu gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from belagola balaga road megala to balaga circle in narasipura gram panchayath, koppa taluk
Repair works for elemadilu sunkadagadde road in heruru gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from hoovinahklu telephone exchange to gantenaika c.r.s. connecting road on adigebylu grama, hiregadde gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from n.k. road to andagaru in marithotlu gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from belagola balaga road megala to balaga circle in narasipura gram panchayath, koppa taluk & repair works for road from kachige-meguru road to alevarlu-bangadi road in guddethota gram panchayath, koppa taluk
Read moreTelephone exchange road retaring proj 45/22-23 pappinissery gp
Telephone exchange road retaring proj 45/22-23 pappinissery gp
Read moreKovapuram palottkavu kshethram road improvements in pappinissery gp proj no 218-22/23
Kovapuram palottkavu kshethram road improvements in pappinissery gp proj no 218-22/23
Read moreChunkam merali road retarring proj 42/23- 24 pappinissery gp
Chunkam merali road retarring proj 42/23- 24 pappinissery gp
Read moreVachakkal poovankulam road retarring proj 63/23-24 pappinissery gp
Vachakkal poovankulam road retarring proj 63/23-24 pappinissery gp
Read morePanchayath office parakkal road retarring proj 181/23-24 pappinissery gp
panchayath office parakkal road retarring proj 181/23-24 pappinissery gp
Read morePanchayath office parakkal road retarring proj 181/23-24 pappinissery gp
Panchayath office parakkal road retarring proj 181/23-24 pappinissery gp
Read moreHomeo hospital thuruthi kovval road improvement proj 49/23-24 pappinissery gp
Homeo hospital thuruthi kovval road improvement proj 49/23-24 pappinissery gp
Read moreThangavilla mechira kottam kaloori road retarring proj 46/23-24 pappinissery gp
Thangavilla mechira kottam kaloori road retarring proj 46/23-24 pappinissery gp
Read moreIllippuram arabic college anakettu road concreting proj 105/23-24 pappinissery gp
Illippuram arabic college anakettu road concreting proj 105/23-24 pappinissery gp
Read moreof your Industry type