Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Railway Line Elikovval Roadwork Proj 67/23 24 Pappinissery Gp
|
| Description |
Railway Line Elikovval Roadwork Proj
67/23 24 Pappinissery Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_616100_1 |
|
Reference Number |
672023AELSGDPSY |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6356 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PAPPINISSERY G P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 27, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1035 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Karikkinkulam railway line road drainage proj201/23-24 pappinissery gp
Karikkinkulam railway line road drainage proj201/23-24 pappinissery gp
Read moreChunkam merali road retarring proj 42/23- 24 pappinissery gp
Chunkam merali road retarring proj 42/23- 24 pappinissery gp
Read moreVachakkal poovankulam road retarring proj 63/23-24 pappinissery gp
Vachakkal poovankulam road retarring proj 63/23-24 pappinissery gp
Read morePanchayath office parakkal road retarring proj 181/23-24 pappinissery gp
panchayath office parakkal road retarring proj 181/23-24 pappinissery gp
Read morePanchayath office parakkal road retarring proj 181/23-24 pappinissery gp
Panchayath office parakkal road retarring proj 181/23-24 pappinissery gp
Read moreVelapuram elikovval road balance portion retarring proj 93/23-24
Velapuram elikovval road balance portion retarring proj 93/23-24
Read moreHomeo hospital thuruthi kovval road improvement proj 49/23-24 pappinissery gp
Homeo hospital thuruthi kovval road improvement proj 49/23-24 pappinissery gp
Read moreThangavilla mechira kottam kaloori road retarring proj 46/23-24 pappinissery gp
Thangavilla mechira kottam kaloori road retarring proj 46/23-24 pappinissery gp
Read moreIllippuram arabic college anakettu road concreting proj 105/23-24 pappinissery gp
Illippuram arabic college anakettu road concreting proj 105/23-24 pappinissery gp
Read moreVadeswaram colony koduvalli soman road retarring proj 57/23-24 pappinissery gp
Vadeswaram colony koduvalli soman road retarring proj 57/23-24 pappinissery gp
Read moreof your Industry type