Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vachakkal Poovankulam Road Retarring Proj 63/23 24 Pappinissery Gp
|
| Description |
Vachakkal Poovankulam Road Retarring
Proj 63/23 24 Pappinissery Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_616100_15 |
|
Reference Number |
672023AELSGDPSY |
| Tender Fee | 895 |
| EMD | 10103 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PAPPINISSERY G P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 27, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1033 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreFormation of ayacut road from dpo-16 of mbc dy-24 to nala near sy.n0-5 of biral-k village,tq-jewargi.
Formation of ayacut road from dpo-16 of mbc dy-24 to nala near sy.n0-5 of biral-k village,tq-jewargi.
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreChunkam merali road retarring proj 42/23- 24 pappinissery gp
Chunkam merali road retarring proj 42/23- 24 pappinissery gp
Read morePanchayath office parakkal road retarring proj 181/23-24 pappinissery gp
panchayath office parakkal road retarring proj 181/23-24 pappinissery gp
Read morePanchayath office parakkal road retarring proj 181/23-24 pappinissery gp
Panchayath office parakkal road retarring proj 181/23-24 pappinissery gp
Read moreThangavilla mechira kottam kaloori road retarring proj 46/23-24 pappinissery gp
Thangavilla mechira kottam kaloori road retarring proj 46/23-24 pappinissery gp
Read moreVadeswaram colony koduvalli soman road retarring proj 57/23-24 pappinissery gp
Vadeswaram colony koduvalli soman road retarring proj 57/23-24 pappinissery gp
Read moreVadeswaram colony koduvalli soman road retarring proj 57/23-24 pappinissery g
Vadeswaram colony koduvalli soman road retarring proj 57/23-24 pappinissery g
Read moreThuruthi settlement colony road retarring in pappinissery gp 23-24
Thuruthi settlement colony road retarring in pappinissery gp 23-24
Read moreof your Industry type