Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Pazhayannur Bp Scp Malara Colony Side Protection Works At
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Pazhayannur Bp Scp Malara Colony Side Protection Works At
Tiruvilluamala Gp Pr.No155/24 General Civil
Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_610028_4 |
|
Reference Number |
TN-02/PZR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 12697 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Assistant Executive Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1051 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pazhayannur bp-2023-24-
Annual plan-pazhayannur bp-2023-24- thazhepra nambullikunnu water tank renovation-vallathol nagar gp .-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pazhayannur gp - kallemkulam kizhakkekkara colony side protection-(proj no. 63/23-24)
Annual plan-pazhayannur gp - kallemkulam kizhakkekkara colony side protection-(proj no. 63/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-pazhayannur gp - vadakkekara colony neelikulam road side protection. (pro no. 55/23-24)
Annual plan-pazhayannur gp - vadakkekara colony neelikulam road side protection. (pro no. 55/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan - 2023-24- pkd bp - pallippurathuparambil sc colony road renovation and side protection work
Annual plan - 2023-24- pkd bp - pallippurathuparambil sc colony road renovation and side protection work
Read more62670- annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 chelakkara gp - comprehensive development of parakkunnu colony pazhayannur bp (pro.no.1020/24)-in pazhayannur bp-general civil work
62670- annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 chelakkara gp - comprehensive development of parakkunnu colony pazhayannur bp (pro.no.1020/24)-in pazhayannur bp-general civil work
Read more62670- annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 chelakkara gp - comprehensive development of parakkunnu colony pazhayannur bp (pro.no.1020/24)-in pazhayannur bp-general civil work
62670- annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 chelakkara gp - comprehensive development of parakkunnu colony pazhayannur bp (pro.no.1020/24)-in pazhayannur bp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pazhayannur gp - venginamchira road side protection-(proj no. 24/23-24)
Annual plan-pazhayannur gp - venginamchira road side protection-(proj no. 24/23-24)
Read more31417 annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 pazhayannur gp - completion of kitchen work in pazhayannur gov high school pazhayannur bp(pro.no.s0181/24)-in pazhayannur bp- general civil work
31417 annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 pazhayannur gp - completion of kitchen work in pazhayannur gov high school pazhayannur bp(pro.no.s0181/24)-in pazhayannur bp- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-pazhayannur bpproject no 86/2024-olippara colony
Annual plan-2023-24-pazhayannur bpproject no 86/2024-olippara colony -dwss panjal gp-general civil work
Read more61650 annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 pazhayannur gp - construction of kalleppadam aalthara kallamkadu road pazhayannur bp (pro.no.981/24)-in pazhayannur bp-general civil work
61650 annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 pazhayannur gp - construction of kalleppadam aalthara kallamkadu road pazhayannur bp (pro.no.981/24)-in pazhayannur bp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type