Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Pkd Bp Pallippurathuparambil Sc Colony Road Renovation And Side Protection Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Pkd Bp Pallippurathuparambil Sc Colony Road Renovation And Side Protection Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_600738_1 |
|
Reference Number |
18/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10591 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sub Division, Block Panchayath Parakkadavu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1087 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan - pkd- bp- 2023-24 manayakkudi sc sanketham side kettu and renovation
Annual plan - pkd- bp- 2023-24 manayakkudi sc sanketham side kettu and renovation
Read moreAnnual plan -2023-24 - pkd bp- renovation of block office
Annual plan -2023-24 - pkd bp- renovation of block office
Read moreAnnual plan-pkd bp 203-24 therattikunnu sc colony side protectin pr no. 11/23-24-in parakkadavu bp
Annual plan-pkd bp 203-24 therattikunnu sc colony side protectin pr no. 11/23-24-in parakkadavu bp
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 pazhayannur bp scpmalara colony side protection works at
Annual plan-2023-24 pazhayannur bp scpmalara colony side protection works at tiruvilluamala gp pr.no155/24-general civil work
Read moreRetender - annula plan pkd bp- 2023-24 venalchal thodu side protection in puthenvelikkara gp
Retender - annula plan pkd bp- 2023-24 venalchal thodu side protection in puthenvelikkara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-karakurussi gp 2023-24 kolani sc colony road concrete side protection
Annual plan-karakurussi gp 2023-24 kolani sc colony road concrete side protection
Read moreNemmara bp 180/2023-24 plachikkad sc colony road side protection
Nemmara bp 180/2023-24 plachikkad sc colony road side protection
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 renovation of nattukkallingal sc colony well-alamkode gp perumpadappu bp
Annual plan 2023-24 renovation of nattukkallingal sc colony well-alamkode gp perumpadappu bp
Read moreAnnual plan-parakadavu bp 151/2023-24- daivathanpadi sc colony renovation in parakadavu gp
Annual plan-parakadavu bp 151/2023-24- daivathanpadi sc colony renovation in parakadavu gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pkd bp 2023-24 padekkadu harijan colony road renovation ward 3 sreemoolanagaram gp-pr no. 59/2023-24 in parakkadavu bp
Annual plan-pkd bp 2023-24 padekkadu harijan colony road renovation ward 3 sreemoolanagaram gp-pr no. 59/2023-24 in parakkadavu bp
Read moreof your Industry type