Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Pazhayannur Bpproject No 86/2024 Olippara Colony
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Pazhayannur Bpproject No 86/2024 Olippara Colony
Dwss Panjal Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_610028_9 |
|
Reference Number |
TN-02/PZR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1245 |
| EMD | 14121 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Assistant Executive Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1051 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 - pazhayannur bpproject no199/2024-thiruvillwamala hospital
Annual plan-2023-24 - pazhayannur bpproject no199/2024-thiruvillwamala hospital&#x0d -septic tank maintenance-thiruvillwamala gpgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pazhayannur bp-2023-24-
Annual plan-pazhayannur bp-2023-24- thazhepra nambullikunnu water tank renovation-vallathol nagar gp .-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 pazhayannur bp scpmalara colony side protection works at
Annual plan-2023-24 pazhayannur bp scpmalara colony side protection works at tiruvilluamala gp pr.no155/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjalloor gp.pro.no.86 /2023-24-
Annual plan-manjalloor gp.pro.no.86 /2023-24-panapara -thekkummala road protection wall ward 12 ( re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan annual plan pazhayannur gp 2023 - 24 proj no 17 kunnumpully alinchuvadu road - retaring
Annual plan annual plan pazhayannur gp 2023 - 24 proj no 17 kunnumpully alinchuvadu road - retaring
Read moreProj.no 159/2024 olippara colony road
Annual plan-pazhayannur bp 2023-24 proj.no 159/2024 olippara colony road retarring in panjal gp-pazhayannoor bp-general civil work
Read more62670- annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 chelakkara gp - comprehensive development of parakkunnu colony pazhayannur bp (pro.no.1020/24)-in pazhayannur bp-general civil work
62670- annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 chelakkara gp - comprehensive development of parakkunnu colony pazhayannur bp (pro.no.1020/24)-in pazhayannur bp-general civil work
Read more62670- annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 chelakkara gp - comprehensive development of parakkunnu colony pazhayannur bp (pro.no.1020/24)-in pazhayannur bp-general civil work
62670- annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 chelakkara gp - comprehensive development of parakkunnu colony pazhayannur bp (pro.no.1020/24)-in pazhayannur bp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pazhayannur gp - thendankavu colony road retarring (proj. no. 27/23-24)
Annual plan-pazhayannur gp - thendankavu colony road retarring (proj. no. 27/23-24)
Read moreTn-3/2023-24/33460- annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-2024 pazhayannur grama panchayath construction of conferance hall at pazhayannur higher secondary school pazhayannur block panchayath (pro.nos0332/24)- general civil work
Annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-2024 pazhayannur grama panchayath construction of conferance hall at pazhayannur higher secondary school pazhayannur block panchayath (pro.nos0332/24)- general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type