Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pazhayannur Gp Thendankavu Colony Road Retarring (Proj. No. 27/23 24)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pazhayannur Gp Thendankavu Colony Road Retarring (Proj. No. 27/23 24)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_628876_6 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10585 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Assistant Engineer, LSGD section, Pazhayannur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 992 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of hanagodu -hemmige -devaraj colony gate road from ch. 3.40 km to ch. 5.77 km in hunsur taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of hanagodu -hemmige -devaraj colony gate road from ch. 3.40 km to ch. 5.77 km in hunsur taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of koratagere bavali road (sh-33) to bn road via kudaragundi colony, sc mallaiah badavane,kudaragundi,basavanp ura,gejjalegere,valagerehalli, gejjalagere colony ch-0.00 to 15.01km for the year 2026-27 mdr 73 for the year in maddur taluk
Annual maintenance of koratagere bavali road (sh-33) to bn road via kudaragundi colony, sc mallaiah badavane,kudaragundi,basavanp ura,gejjalegere,valagerehalli, gejjalagere colony ch-0.00 to 15.01km for the year 2026-27 mdr 73 for the year in maddur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of the road from sh-33 to join amrutheshwarahalli colony via kalakempanadoddi, kalluveeranahalli, matthithaleshwara temple from ch.0.00 km to 10.65 km for the year 2026-27 in malvalli taluk, mandya district
Annual maintenance of the road from sh-33 to join amrutheshwarahalli colony via kalakempanadoddi, kalluveeranahalli, matthithaleshwara temple from ch.0.00 km to 10.65 km for the year 2026-27 in malvalli taluk, mandya district
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreAnnual plan-pazhayannur gp - kallemkulam kizhakkekkara colony side protection-(proj no. 63/23-24)
Annual plan-pazhayannur gp - kallemkulam kizhakkekkara colony side protection-(proj no. 63/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-pazhayannur gp proj s0065/(23- 24) mankunnath road -retaring
Annual plan-pazhayannur gp proj s0065/(23- 24) mankunnath road -retaring
Read moreAnnual plan-pazhayannur gp - maintenanace of anganavdi-(proj no. 114/23-24)-
Annual plan-pazhayannur gp - maintenanace of anganavdi- (proj no. 114/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-pazhayannur gp - venginamchira road side protection-(proj no. 24/23-24)
Annual plan-pazhayannur gp - venginamchira road side protection-(proj no. 24/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-pazhayannur gp - parakkal kunnumpilly road -reataring (proj no. 15/23- 24)
Annual plan-pazhayannur gp - parakkal kunnumpilly road reataring (proj no. 15/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-pazhayannur gp - neelampalliyal thanikundu road retaring (proj no. 49/23- 24)
Annual plan-pazhayannur gp - neelampalliyal thanikundu road retaring (proj no. 49/23- 24)
Read moreof your Industry type