Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Pazhayannur Gp Maintenanace Of Anganavdi (Proj No. 114/23 24)
Description
Annual Plan Pazhayannur Gp Maintenanace Of Anganavdi (Proj No. 114/23 24)
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_628876_15
Reference
Number
02/2023-24
Tender Fee 1305
EMD 14801
Tender Value -
Place O/o Assistant Engineer, LSGD section, Pazhayannur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date December 07, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 14/12/2023

Expired 992 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.