Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pazhayannur Gp Parakkal Kunnumpilly Road Reataring (Proj No. 15/23 24)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pazhayannur Gp Parakkal Kunnumpilly Road Reataring (Proj No. 15/23 24)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_628876_2 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10580 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Assistant Engineer, LSGD section, Pazhayannur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 992 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pazhayannur gp proj s0065/(23- 24) mankunnath road -retaring
Annual plan-pazhayannur gp proj s0065/(23- 24) mankunnath road -retaring
Read moreAnnual plan-pazhayannur gp - maintenanace of anganavdi-(proj no. 114/23-24)-
Annual plan-pazhayannur gp - maintenanace of anganavdi- (proj no. 114/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-pazhayannur gp - venginamchira road side protection-(proj no. 24/23-24)
Annual plan-pazhayannur gp - venginamchira road side protection-(proj no. 24/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24/ proj no.62 - parakkal nadappatha - thalakkad gp -proj no.62 - parakkal nadappatha-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no.62 - parakkal nadappatha - thalakkad gp -proj no.62 -&#x0d parakkal nadappatha-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pazhayannur gp - neelampalliyal thanikundu road retaring (proj no. 49/23- 24)
Annual plan-pazhayannur gp - neelampalliyal thanikundu road retaring (proj no. 49/23- 24)
Read moreAnnual plan-pazhayannur gp - thendankavu colony road retarring (proj. no. 27/23-24)
Annual plan-pazhayannur gp - thendankavu colony road retarring (proj. no. 27/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-pazhayannur gp - excise building panchayath asset maintenance -(proj no. 257/23-24)
Annual plan-pazhayannur gp - excise building panchayath asset maintenance -(proj no. 257/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-pazhayannur gp - basic facilities at pakal veedu-(proj. no. 115/23-24)
Annual plan-pazhayannur gp - basic facilities at pakal veedu-(proj. no. 115/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-pazhayannur gp - kallemkulam kizhakkekkara colony side protection-(proj no. 63/23-24)
Annual plan-pazhayannur gp - kallemkulam kizhakkekkara colony side protection-(proj no. 63/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-pazhayannur gp - alinchuvadu road -retaring -(proj no. 9/23-24)-general civil work
Annual plan-pazhayannur gp - alinchuvadu road -retaring -(proj no. 9/23-24)-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type