Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Karadukka Block 2023 24.Project No.90/2023 24.Kottamkuzhi Glps Construction Of Toilet In Karadukka Gp .
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Karadukka Block 2023 24.Project No.90/2023 24.Kottamkuzhi Glps Construction Of Toilet In Karadukka Gp .
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_596574_4 |
|
Reference Number |
TN/01/2023-24/AE/LID EW/KDK |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 6806 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EW subdivision Karadukka |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 21, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-karadukka block 2023-24.project no.49/2023-24.construction of toilet at aup school kuntar in karadukka gp
Annual plan-karadukka block 2023-24.project no.49/2023-24.construction of toilet at aup school kuntar in karadukka gp
Read moreAnnual plan dp 2023 24 project no 0659 24 gvhss karadukka play ground improvement in karadukka gp
Annual plan dp 2023 24 project no 0659 24 gvhss karadukka play ground improvement in karadukka gp
Read moreAnnual plan-karadukka block 2023-24.project no.46/2023-24 c.a.r beppu muliyar school consruction of toilet
Annual plan-karadukka block 2023-24.project no.46/2023-24 c.a.r beppu muliyar school consruction of toilet
Read moreAnnual plan veliyam gp 2023-24 81/24 construction of toilet in cheppra glps
Annual plan veliyam gp 2023-24 81/24 construction of toilet in cheppra glps
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2023-24 chittoor glps toilet completion project no 98/24 manakad gp
Thodupuzha bp 2023-24 chittoor glps toilet completion project no 98/24 manakad gp
Read moreAnnual plan-karadukka block 2023-24 project no.69/23-24 .manjakkal charavu road concrete in muliyar gp.
annual plan-karadukka block 2023-24 project no.69/23-24 .manjakkal charavu road concrete in muliyar gp.
Read moreAnnual plan-karadukka block 2023-24.project no.62/23-24.muthalapara kakkakunnu road concrete in muliyar gp.
Annual plan-karadukka block 2023-24.project no.62/23-24.muthalapara kakkakunnu road concrete in muliyar gp.
Read more90/24-25 construction of toilet for glps vazhakkod, glps chernathala and glps keekkamkot
90/24-25&#x0d construction of toilet for glps vazhakkod,&#x0d glps chernathala and glps keekkamkot
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no 310/24 construction of toilet to glps iriyanni-building construction
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no 310/24 construction of toilet to glps iriyanni-building construction
Read moreAnnual plan-karadukka block 2023-24.project no .47/2023. construction of toilet at alp school cheripadi in bedadukka gramapanchayath
annual plan-karadukka block 2023-24.project no .47/2023. construction of toilet at alp school cheripadi in bedadukka gramapanchayath
Read moreof your Industry type