Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Karadukka Block 2023 24.Project No .47/2023. Construction Of Toilet At Alp School Cheripadi In Bedadukka Gramapanchayath
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Karadukka Block 2023 24.Project No .47/2023. Construction Of Toilet At Alp School Cheripadi In Bedadukka Gramapanchayath
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_596574_3 |
|
Reference Number |
TN/01/2023-24/AE/LID EW/KDK |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 6805 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EW subdivision Karadukka |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 21, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1096 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-karadukka block 2023-24.project no.49/2023-24.construction of toilet at aup school kuntar in karadukka gp
Annual plan-karadukka block 2023-24.project no.49/2023-24.construction of toilet at aup school kuntar in karadukka gp
Read moreAnnual plan-karadukka block 2023-24.project no.90/2023-24.kottamkuzhi glps construction of toilet in karadukka gp .
Annual plan-karadukka block 2023-24.project no.90/2023-24.kottamkuzhi glps construction of toilet in karadukka gp .
Read moreAnnual plan-karadukka block 2023-24.project no.46/2023-24 c.a.r beppu muliyar school consruction of toilet
Annual plan-karadukka block 2023-24.project no.46/2023-24 c.a.r beppu muliyar school consruction of toilet
Read moreAnnual plan-karadukka block panchayath project no. 61/24- karutipara ambiladi borewell road in bedadukka g p.
Annual plan-karadukka block panchayath project no. 61/24- karutipara ambiladi borewell road in bedadukka g p.
Read moreKaradukka block panchayath project no 54 24-25 construction of toilet at edappani st community hall in bedadukka gp
Toilet construction
Read moreKaradukka block panchayath project no 75/24 - vavadukkam st colony footpath in bedadukka gp
Karadukka block panchayath project no 75/24 - vavadukkam st colony footpath in bedadukka gp
Read moreProject no 153/2023-24 construction of toilet in kuyiloor alp school-annual plan-padiyoor kalliad grama panchayat 2023/24
project no153/2023 24 construction of toilet in kuyiloor alp school-annual plan-padiyoor kalliad grama panchayat 2023/24
Read moreAnnual plan-karadukka block panchayath project no 60/24- vattamthatta - padikkodal - oliyathadukka road in bedadukka g p-concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-karadukka block panchayath project no 60/24- vattamthatta - padikkodal - oliyathadukka road in bedadukka g p-concreting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan dp 2023 24 project no 0659 24 gvhss karadukka play ground improvement in karadukka gp
Annual plan dp 2023 24 project no 0659 24 gvhss karadukka play ground improvement in karadukka gp
Read moreof your Industry type