Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Muliyar Gp Project No 310/24 Construction Of Toilet To Glps Iriyanni Building Construction
Description
Annual Plan Muliyar Gp Project No 310/24 Construction Of Toilet To Glps Iriyanni Building Construction
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_636390_33
Reference
Number
02/23-24/AE/LIDEW/MLR
Tender Fee 935
EMD 10574
Tender Value -
Place OFFICE OF ASSISTANT ENGINEER MULIYAR GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date December 29, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 06/01/2024

Expired 969 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.