Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
408/2023 24 Sundhariyamma Road Formation In Ward 23 Of Pananchery Gp
|
| Description |
408/2023 24 Sundhariyamma Road Formation In Ward 23 Of Pananchery Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_638922_10 |
|
Reference Number |
E11/AE/LID AND EW/PNYGP |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1046 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pananchery GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 967 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Formation of ayacut road from dpo-16 of mbc dy-24 to nala near sy.n0-5 of biral-k village,tq-jewargi.
Formation of ayacut road from dpo-16 of mbc dy-24 to nala near sy.n0-5 of biral-k village,tq-jewargi.
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read more410/2023-24-sundhariyamma road drain maintenance in ward 23 of pananchery gp
410/2023-24-sundhariyamma road drain maintenance in ward 23 of pananchery gp
Read more410/2023-24-sundhariyamma road drain maintenance in ward 23 of pananchery gp
410/2023-24-sundhariyamma road drain maintenance in ward 23 of pananchery gp
Read more406/23-24 pananchery souhridha road tarring in ward 1 of pananchery gp
406/23-24 pananchery souhridha road tarring in ward 1 of pananchery gp
Read morePananchery gp489/2023-24-chorakkunnu road re concreting in ward 17 of pananchery gp
Pananchery gp489/2023-24-chorakkunnu road re concreting in ward 17 of pananchery gp
Read morePananchery gp--112/2023-24-panengad link road in ward 6 of pananchery gramapanchayath
Pananchery gp--112/2023-24-panengad link road in ward 6 of pananchery gramapanchayath&#x0d
Read morePananchery gp--170/2023-24-vadakkeppadam canalpuram road side concreting in ward 18 of pananchery
Pananchery gp--170/2023-24-vadakkeppadam canalpuram road side concreting in ward 18 of &#x0d pananchery gramapanchayath
Read moreEriyad gp/23-24 koottayma road formation ward 15
Eriyad gp/23-24 koottayma road formation ward 15
Read moreof your Industry type