Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pananchery Gp 112/2023 24 Panengad Link Road In Ward 6 Of Pananchery Gramapanchayath
|
| Description |
Pananchery Gp 112/2023 24 Panengad Link Road In Ward 6 Of Pananchery Gramapanchayath&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_644939_5 |
|
Reference Number |
E12/AE/LI andEW/PNY |
| Tender Fee | 880 |
| EMD | 9943 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pattikkad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=987955 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2024
Expired 956 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read more91/2023-24-vazhukkumppara varyathukkadu road retarring in ward 6 of pananchery gramapanchayath
91/2023-24-vazhukkumppara varyathukkadu road retarring in ward 6 of pananchery gramapanchayath
Read more91/2023-24-vazhukkumppara varyathukkadu road retarring in ward 6 of pananchery gramapanchayath
91/2023-24-vazhukkumppara varyathukkadu road retarring in ward 6 of pananchery gramapanchayath
Read more172/2023-24- chavarampadam canalpuram road in ward 19 pananchery gramapanchayath
172/2023-24- chavarampadam canalpuram road in ward 19 pananchery&#x0d gramapanchayath
Read more98/2023-24 krishnappilla road in ward 3 of pananchery gramapanchayath
98/2023-24 krishnappilla road in ward 3 of pananchery gramapanchayath
Read more192/2023-24-mandanchira power station road in ward 21 of pananchery gramapanchayath
192/2023-24-mandanchira power station road in ward 21 of pananchery gramapanchayath
Read more92/2023-24 e k nayanar road in ward 3 of pananchery gramapanchayath
92/2023-24 e k nayanar road in ward 3 of pananchery gramapanchayath
Read more73/2023-24 city garden road retarring in ward 3 of pananchery gramapanchayath
73/2023-24 city garden road retarring in ward 3 of pananchery gramapanchayath
Read more411/2023-24- marakkal k g road in ward 17 of pananchery gramapanchayath
411/2023-24 marakkal k g road in ward 17 of pananchery gramapanchayath
Read more163/2023-24-chalampadam chavarampadam road retarring in ward 19 of pananchery grama panchayathamsa road in ward 7 of pananchery gramapanchayath
163/2023-24-chalampadam chavarampadam road retarring in ward 19 of pananchery grama panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type