Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
410/2023 24 Sundhariyamma Road Drain Maintenance In Ward 23 Of Pananchery Gp
Description
410/2023 24 Sundhariyamma Road Drain Maintenance In Ward 23 Of Pananchery Gp
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_636136_11
Reference
Number
E10/AE/LI andEW/PNY
Tender Fee 1020
EMD 40793
Tender Value -
Place Pananchery GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date December 27, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 04/01/2024

Expired 974 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.