Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
413/2023 24 Payyanam Anganvadi Maintenance No54 In Ward 18 Of Pananchery Gp
|
| Description |
413/2023 24 Payyanam Anganvadi Maintenance No54 In Ward 18 Of Pananchery Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636136_8 |
|
Reference Number |
E10/AE/LI andEW/PNY |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4234 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pananchery GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
413/2023-24-payyanam anganvadi maintenance no 54 in ward 18 of pananchery gponstruction in panchayath office in pananchery gp
413/2023-24-payyanam anganvadi maintenance no54 in ward 18 of pananchery gp
Read more431/2023-24-payyanam samskarika nilayam maintenance in ward 18 of pananchery gp
431/2023-24-payyanam samskarika nilayam maintenance in ward 18 of pananchery gp
Read more405/2023-24-payyanam pappinissery road drainage construction ward 18 in pananchery gp
405/2023-24-payyanam pappinissery road drainage construction ward 18 in pananchery gp
Read morePodippara anganvadi maintenance no43 ward 13 pananchery gp
Podippara anganvadi maintenance no43 ward 13 pananchery gp
Read more230/2023-24 pananchery gppaikandam anganvadi maintenance number 52 in ward 14 of pananchery gp
230/2023-24 pananchery gppaikandam anganvadi maintenance number 52 in ward 14 of pananchery gp
Read more316/2023-24, pananchery g.p-number 57 karippakkunnu anganvadi maintenance in ward 22 pananchery g.p
316/2023-24, pananchery g.p-number 57 karippakkunnu anganvadi maintenance in ward 22 pananchery g.p
Read moreTn-3/2023-24/45195- lac-ads-2019-20 ollur lac-payyanam pappinissery dwss ward-18 pananchery g.p,ollukkara b.p-electrification of payyanam pappinissery dwss ward-18-general electrical work
Lac-ads-2019-20 ollur lac-payyanam pappinissery dwss ward-18 pananchery g.p,ollukkara b.p-electrification of payyanam pappinissery dwss ward-18-general electrical work
Read more219/2023-24-kallidukk anganvadi maintenance no33 ward 04 pananchery g.p
219/2023-24-kallidukk anganvadi maintenance no33 ward 04 pananchery g.p
Read moreSamanya nagar anganvadi road retarring ward 21 pananchery gp
Samanya nagar anganvadi road retarring ward 21 pananchery gp
Read morePananchery gp222/2023-24 alppara anganvadi maintenance no 60 in ward 11
Pananchery gp222/2023-24 alppara anganvadi maintenance no 60 in ward 11
Read moreof your Industry type