Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Taliparamba Municipality Proj No 91/2023 24 Ward 12 Construction Of Drainage Slab For Mythri Nagar Road Drain (Second Stage)
|
| Description |
Drainage
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_606853_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PROJ NO 91/24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5770 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Taliparamba Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1058 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Taliparamba municipality pro. no89/2023-24 maintenance work of mythri nagar street no.3
Maintenance
Read moreImprovement works to koovode ayurvedha hospital of taliparamba municipality (stage 3)
Project no 440/2024-25 improvement works to koovode ayurvedha hospital of taliparamba municipality (stage 3)
Read moreTaliparamba municipality pro.no 104/2023-24 maintenance to chinmaya road drainage
Drainage
Read moreRetender- improvement works to koovode ayurvedha hospital of taliparamba municipality (stage 3)
Project no 440/2024-25 improvement works to koovode ayurvedha hospital of taliparamba municipality (stage 3)
Read moreTaliparamba municipality project no.450/23-24-cheguvera road side protection second phase
Side protection
Read moreConstruction of kailas nagar road drainage second stage
Construction of kailas nagar road drainage second stage
Read moreMplads work honble mp sri.k sudhakaran mundayaamkaavu road - muchilottukaavu drainage construction in taliparamba municipality
Drainage construction
Read moreAnnual plan-malapuam municipality - kpm drainage slab construction fourth stage ward 24-100/23-24- general civil work
Annual plan-malapuam municipality - kpm drainage slab construction fourth stage ward 24-100/23-24- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-malapuam municipality - kpm drainage slab construction fourth stage ward 24-100 23-24- general civil work
Annual plan-malapuam municipality - kpm drainage slab construction fourth stage ward 24-100 23-24- general civil work
Read moreVeppadamnilam kunnath paramba iyyalikkunnu road drainage 2025-26 - second stage
Veppadamnilam kunnath paramba&#x0d iyyalikkunnu road drainage 2025-26 - second&#x0d stage
Read moreof your Industry type