Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Malapuam Municipality Kpm Drainage Slab Construction Fourth Stage Ward 24 100/23 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Malapuam Municipality
Kpm Drainage Slab Construction
Fourth Stage Ward 24 100/23 24
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_605101_9 |
|
Reference Number |
PW/9/AE/MLPM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2114 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 21, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2023
Expired 1068 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-malapuam municipality - kpm drainage slab construction fourth stage ward 24-100 23-24- general civil work
Annual plan-malapuam municipality - kpm drainage slab construction fourth stage ward 24-100 23-24- general civil work
Read moreRetender - annual plan-766/24- kounthy chandakkunnel drainage slab
Retender - annual plan-766/24- kounthy chandakkunnel drainage slab
Read moreAnnual plan-kasaragod municipality pro.no.536/24-koyas lane road drainage renovation and covering slab (2nd reach)
Koyas lane road drainage renovation and covering slab (2nd reach)
Read moreAnnual plan-nileshwaram municipality project no.168/ 2023-24-mandampuram road drainage covering slab-general civil work
Annual plan-nileshwaram municipality project no.168/ 2023-24-mandampuram road drainage covering slab-general civil work
Read moreTaliparamba municipality projno-91/2023-24 ward-12-construction of drainage slab for mythri nagar road drain (second stage)-
Drainage
Read moreKoyilandy municipality-2023-24-project no 576-valiyavayalkuni drainage cum slab
Drainage cum slab
Read moreProject no 238/23-24 ponmala kallankulamb road drainage construction fourth stage in ward 17
Project no 238/23-24 ponmala kallankulamb road drainage construction fourth stage in ward 17
Read moreAnnual plan-ramanattukara municipality 2023-24 - chunkam madhavan road punchakkuzhi thumbappadam drainage kolangara ilayidath thazham drainage slab in ward 27-296-24-general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read moreof your Industry type