Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Malapuam Municipality Kpm Drainage Slab Construction Fourth Stage Ward 24 100 23 24 General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan Malapuam Municipality Kpm Drainage Slab Construction Fourth Stage Ward 24 100 23 24 General Civil Work
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_617913_5
Reference
Number
PW/13/AE/MLPM/2023-24
Tender Fee 555
EMD 2114
Tender Value -
Place Municipal Office
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date November 01, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 08/11/2023

Expired 1030 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.