Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Taliparamba Municipality Pro. No89/2023 24 Maintenance Work Of Mythri Nagar Street No.3
|
| Description |
Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_617471_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PROJ NO 89/24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3905 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Taliparamba Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1024 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Selection of a service provider for the operation and maintenance of the (street parking zone-3 in lmc) parking
Selection of a service provider for the operation and maintenance of the (street parking zone-3 in lmc) parking
Read moreTaliparamba municipality-pro. no75/23-24 rahmath nagar street no1 footpath maintenance
Maintenance
Read moreTaliparamba municipality projno-91/2023-24 ward-12-construction of drainage slab for mythri nagar road drain (second stage)-
Drainage
Read moreWadakancherry municipality , pro no 282/2023-24, div 11, mythri road retarring
Wadakancherry municipality , pro no 282/2023-24, div 11, mythri road retarring
Read moreTaliparamba municipality pro.no93/2023-24 maintanence work of allamkulam street no- 2 byroad, farooque nagar byroad
Maintanence
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 520/24) -retarring of mythri lane road mythri lane bylane road in ward 3-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 94 2024 kalpetta municipality 2023 24 renovation of mythri maniyankode road
Annual plan pro no 94 2024 kalpetta municipality 2023 24 renovation of mythri maniyankode road
Read moreTaliparamba municipality pro.no 104/2023-24 maintenance to chinmaya road drainage
Drainage
Read moreof your Industry type