Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Water Line 200 Rmt 110 Mm Dia Pvc From H.No 127/283 To B.R Memorial School In Ward 14
|
| Description |
Laying Of Water Line 200 Rmt 110 Mm Dia Pvc From H.No 127/283 To B.R Memorial School In Ward 14
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOLBU_970462_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Jal/2753/ EE Zone 3 /V R Maimoriyal School/ 200 mtr |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 23472 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jal kal Vibhag Nagar Nigam Kanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1697382 |
| Start Date | November 01, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2024
Expired 663 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. of road from juhi ghada in 127/189-190 to 127/283 corporater house in ward 14 zone 03
Imp. of road from juhi ghada in 127/189-190 to 127/283 corporater house in ward 14 zone 03
Read moreReplacing and laying of 110 mm dia pvc pipe line 160 rmt with interconnection 300 mm to 110 mm near h.no. 637 in h block vishwa bank barra, ward 45 kanpur
Replacing and laying of 110 mm dia pvc pipe line 160 rmt with interconnection 300 mm to 110 mm near h.no. 637 in h block vishwa bank barra, ward 45 kanpur
Read moreImp. of patch work from poorv paarshad shashikant pathak h.no 127/558/14 to geeta vihar h.no 127/615 w-1 in ward 18 zone 03
Imp. of patch work from poorv paarshad shashikant pathak h.no 127/558/14 to geeta vihar h.no 127/615 w-1 in ward 18 zone 03
Read moreLaying of water line 200 rmt 110mm dia pvc from pratap house to main road
Laying of water line 200 rmt 110mm dia pvc from pratap house to main road
Read morePvc cupler 160 mm.,pvc cupler 140 mm.,pvc cupler 110 mm.,pvc endcap 200 mm.,pvc endcap 160 mm.,pvc
Read more
Imp. dev. of lanes and drains by pdg. rmc from front lane h.no.9 to h.no.127, back lane h.no.9 to h.no.13, back lane h.no.14 to h.no.26.............., back lane h.no.128 to h.no.136 in bj-block (west) at shalimar bagh b, ward no. 56/kpz (ac-14)
Imp. dev. of lanes and drains by pdg. rmc from front lane h.no.9 to h.no.127, back lane h.no.9 to h.no.13, back lane h.no.14 to h.no.26.............., back lane h.no.128 to h.no.136 in bj-block (west) at shalimar bagh b, ward no. 56/kpz (ac-14)
Read moreLaying of 110 mm dia pvc pipe line in ward 98 h.no 57/100 to 57/83 pvc 160 mtr
Laying of 110 mm dia pvc pipe line in ward 98 h.no 57/100 to 57/83 pvc 160 mtr
Read moreImp. of road from h.no 127/16 porwal hardwear to monti rathor house in ward 14 zone 03
Imp. of road from h.no 127/16 porwal hardwear to monti rathor house in ward 14 zone 03
Read moreSupply, laying jointing of sewer line 300 mm dia 160 rmt from h.no. 14 /67 to lal imli in parmat ward 42 , kanpur.
Supply, laying jointing of sewer line 300 mm dia 160 rmt from h.no. 14 /67 to lal imli in parmat ward 42 , kanpur.
Read moreof your Industry type