Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp. Of Road From H.No 127/16 Porwal Hardwear To Monti Rathor House In Ward 14 Zone 03
|
| Description |
Imp. Of Road From H.No 127/16 Porwal Hardwear To Monti Rathor House In Ward 14 Zone 03
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1018999_1 |
|
Reference Number |
540/A.A.3/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 98080 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Imp. Of Road from H.no 127/16 Porwal hardwear to m |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1837297 |
| Start Date | March 19, 2025 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/03/2025
Expired 523 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. of footpath with interlocking tiles from h.no 127/406 to h.no 127/503 in ward 18 zone 03
Imp. of footpath with interlocking tiles from h.no 127/406 to h.no 127/503 in ward 18 zone 03
Read moreImp. of h.m.p road from saket nagar in h.no 127/312 to h.no 127/304 and h.no 127/326 to h.no 127/327 ram shayam traders in ward 18 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p road from saket nagar in h.no 127/312 to h.no 127/304 and h.no 127/326 to h.no 127/327 ram shayam traders in ward 18 zone 03
Read moreImp. of patch work from poorv paarshad shashikant pathak h.no 127/558/14 to geeta vihar h.no 127/615 w-1 in ward 18 zone 03
Imp. of patch work from poorv paarshad shashikant pathak h.no 127/558/14 to geeta vihar h.no 127/615 w-1 in ward 18 zone 03
Read moreImp. of h.m.p road from saket nagar h.no 127/959 w-1 to h.no 127/946 in ward 18 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p road from saket nagar h.no 127/959 w-1 to h.no 127/946 in ward 18 zone 03
Read moreImp. of interlocking tiles from keshav nagar in h.no 127/663 w to h.no 127/652 w in ward 18 zone 03
Imp. of interlocking tiles from keshav nagar in h.no 127/663 w to h.no 127/652 w in ward 18 zone 03
Read moreImp. of h.m.p road from saket nagar in shivshankar verma (127/379) and h.no 127/387 santosh kumar and h.no 127/412 to h.no 127/401 w-1 in ward 18 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p road from saket nagar in shivshankar verma (127/379) and h.no 127/387 santosh kumar and h.no 127/412 to h.no 127/401 w-1 in ward 18 zone 03
Read moreImp. of interlocking and nali from saket nagar in p.n.b. bank h.no 127/540 to h.no 127/546 in ward 18 zone 03
Imp. of interlocking and nali from saket nagar in p.n.b. bank h.no 127/540 to h.no 127/546 in ward 18 zone 03
Read moreImp. of nali and interlocking from w block keshav nagar in h.no 127/388 to h.no 127/345 in ward 18 zone 03
Imp. of nali and interlocking from w block keshav nagar in h.no 127/388 to h.no 127/345 in ward 18 zone 03
Read moreImp. of saide patri and nali from keshav nagar in h.no 127/431 w to h.no 127/488 w in ward 18 zone 03
Imp. of saide patri and nali from keshav nagar in h.no 127/431 w to h.no 127/488 w in ward 18 zone 03
Read moreImp. of saide patri and nali from saket nagar in w- block in h.no 127/1090 to h.no 127/1074 in ward 18 zone 03
Imp. of saide patri and nali from saket nagar in w- block in h.no 127/1090 to h.no 127/1074 in ward 18 zone 03
Read moreof your Industry type