Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacing And Laying Of 110 Mm Dia Pvc Pipe Line 160 Rmt With Interconnection 300 Mm To 110 Mm Near H.No. 637 In H Block Vishwa Bank Barra, Ward 45 Kanpur
|
| Description |
Replacing And Laying Of 110 Mm Dia Pvc Pipe Line 160 Rmt With Interconnection 300 Mm To 110 Mm Near H.No. 637 In H Block Vishwa Bank Barra, Ward 45 Kanpur
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DOLBU_1055037_4 |
|
Reference Number |
Jal / EE Zone 5 / 1205 / |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 25100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jal Kal Vibhag Kanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1919590 |
| Start Date | July 07, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2025
Expired 413 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of 110 mm dia 225 mtr pvc pipe line at h-1 mandir barra vishwa bank.
Laying of 110 mm dia 225 mtr pvc pipe line at h-1 mandir barra vishwa bank.
Read moreLaying of water line 200 rmt 110 mm dia pvc from h.no-127/283 to b.r memorial school in ward 14
Laying of water line 200 rmt 110 mm dia pvc from h.no-127/283 to b.r memorial school in ward 14
Read moreSupply, laying jointing of sewer line 300 mm dia 160 rmt from h.no. 14 /67 to lal imli in parmat ward 42 , kanpur.
Supply, laying jointing of sewer line 300 mm dia 160 rmt from h.no. 14 /67 to lal imli in parmat ward 42 , kanpur.
Read moreLaying of 110 mm dia pvc pipe line in ward 98 h.no 57/100 to 57/83 pvc 160 mtr
Laying of 110 mm dia pvc pipe line in ward 98 h.no 57/100 to 57/83 pvc 160 mtr
Read moreS no 22 replacement of 110 mm dia pvc pipe line 115 mtr with interconnection 110 mm x 110 mm in ward-24 shiv katra, kanpur
S no 22 replacement of 110 mm dia pvc pipe line 115 mtr with interconnection 110 mm x 110 mm in ward-24 shiv katra, kanpur
Read morePvc cupler 160 mm.,pvc cupler 140 mm.,pvc cupler 110 mm.,pvc endcap 200 mm.,pvc endcap 160 mm.,pvc
Read more
Laying of 160/110 mm dia hdpe drinking water supply
Laying of 160/110mm dia hdpe drinking water supply network from ramulu(h) to new apt md. uddin (h), sathi babu(h), narsing rao(h) to community hall, ou colony, durgamma temple to new srinivas colony kaman nagaram municipality under nagaram section, sub division -iii nagaram, o and m division xxi
Read moreLaying of 160/110 mm dia hdpe drinking water supply
Laying of 160/110 mm dia hdpe drinking water supply network from ksr town ship subani(h) to anil(h) dammaiguda municipality under dammaiguda section, sd-iii nagarm, o and m division-xxi
Read moreLaying of 160/110 mm dia hdpe drinking water supply
Laying of 160/110mm dia hdpe drinking water supply network from ramulu(h) to new apt md. uddin (h), sathi babu(h), narsing rao(h) to community hall, ou colony, durgamma temple to new srinivas colony kaman nagaram municipality under nagaram section, sub division -iii nagaram, o and m division xxi
Read moreLaying of 160/110 mm dia hdpe drinking water supply
Laying of 160/110 mm dia hdpe drinking water supply network from ksr town ship subani(h) to anil(h) dammaiguda municipality under dammaiguda section, sd-iii nagarm, o and m division-xxi
Read moreof your Industry type