Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Work Of Balaji Park Infront Of H.No. F 910 Barra 8 Situated In Ward 09 Zone 5.
|
| Description |
Improvement Work Of Balaji Park Infront Of H.No. F 910 Barra 8 Situated In Ward 09 Zone 5.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_981567_1 |
|
Reference Number |
397/UDYAN/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 46603 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Barra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1727504 |
| Start Date | December 08, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2024
Expired 629 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement work of park infront of h.no. f-910 barra-8 situated in ward 08 zone-5.
Improvement work of park infront of h.no. f-910 barra-8 situated in ward 08 zone-5.
Read moreImprovement work of park infront of h.no. lig-45 situated in ward 50 zone-5.
Improvement work of park infront of h.no. lig-45 situated in ward 50 zone-5.
Read moreImprovement work of park infront of h.no-84 e-block situated in ward 47 zone-2.
Improvement work of park infront of h.no-84 e-block situated in ward 47 zone-2.
Read moreImprovement work of park infront of h.no. a-387/440 situated in ward 67 zone-5.
Improvement work of park infront of h.no. a-387/440 situated in ward 67 zone-5.
Read moreImprovement work of park infront of h.no-155/160 vinayakpur situated in ward 54 zone-6.
Improvement work of park infront of h.no-155/160 vinayakpur situated in ward 54 zone-6.
Read moreImprovement work of park infront of h.no-8/415 ambedkarpuram situated in ward-23 zone-6.
Improvement work of park infront of h.no-8/415 ambedkarpuram situated in ward-23 zone-6.
Read moreImprovement work of park infront of h.no. k-350 karrahi situated in ward 70 zone-3.
Improvement work of park infront of h.no. k-350 karrahi situated in ward 70 zone-3.
Read moreReparing and painting work of park infront of aector-a h.no-192 and 135 situated in ward 77 vishwabank barra zone-5.
Reparing and painting work of park infront of aector-a h.no-192 and 135 situated in ward 77 vishwabank barra zone-5.
Read moreImprovement work of park infront of h.no h-719 satyan vihar situated in ward 54 zone-6.
Improvement work of park infront of h.no h-719 satyan vihar situated in ward 54 zone-6.
Read moreImprovement work of rss park infront of h.no. 37 l/14 situated in ward 72 zone-5.
Improvement work of rss park infront of h.no. 37 l/14 situated in ward 72 zone-5.
Read moreof your Industry type