Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply, Laying Jointing Of Sewer Line 300 Mm Dia 160 Rmt From H.No. 14 /67 To Lal Imli In Parmat Ward 42 , Kanpur.
|
| Description |
Supply, Laying Jointing Of Sewer Line 300 Mm Dia 160 Rmt From H.No. 14 /67 To Lal Imli In Parmat Ward 42 , Kanpur.
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DOLBU_1002233_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JALKAL/3372/HQZ4 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.05 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jalkal Vibhag Nagar Nigam Kanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1786584 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2025
Expired 564 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of sewer line at parmat mandir road h.no 13/58 to 59
Laying of sewer line at parmat mandir road h.no 13/58 to 59
Read moreImprovement of road patri from h.no-14/35 to 14/34 under ward-42 parmat zone-4.
Improvement of road patri from h.no-14/35 to 14/34 under ward-42 parmat zone-4.
Read moreLaying of 300 mm dia sewer line near dav hostel in parmat 160 mtr
Laying of 300 mm dia sewer line near dav hostel in parmat 160 mtr
Read moreBeautification of lal imli chauraha chunniganj in ward-42 zone-04
Beautification of lal imli chauraha chunniganj in ward-42 zone-04
Read moreImprovement of internal lanes by c.c. at nawab compound and girdhari lal hatha in ward-42 parmat zone-4.
Improvement of internal lanes by c.c. at nawab compound and girdhari lal hatha in ward-42 parmat zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of footpath near lal imli chauraha in ward-42 zone-4.
Improvement of footpath near lal imli chauraha in ward-42 zone-4.
Read moreCleaning of internal nala at lal imli colony in ward-15 zone-4.
Cleaning of internal nala at lal imli colony in ward-15 zone-4.
Read moreRepairing and painting of divider from lal imli chauraha to pared chauraha under zone-04.
Repairing and painting of divider from lal imli chauraha to pared chauraha under zone-04.
Read more160/sew/bmc/2024-25, providing, laying and jointing of sewer line infront of h.no. a-4 alakapuri towards main sewer line ward 57 zone 14
Providing, laying and jointing of sewer line infront of h.no. a-4 alakapuri towards main sewer line ward 57 zone 14
Read moreImp. of interlocking tiles from h.no 133/34 horilal house to h.no 133/38 khaniya lal house in ward 14 zone 03
Imp. of interlocking tiles from h.no 133/34 horilal house to h.no 133/38 khaniya lal house in ward 14 zone 03
Read moreof your Industry type