Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Muthuvallur G P Proj No 58/25 Padanellimmal Pambottupara Road Side Protection
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Muthuvallur G P Proj No 58/25 Padanellimmal Pambottupara Road Side Protection
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_682035_25 |
|
Reference Number |
01/TENDER/2024 25AE/LID EW/MVLR |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5291 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Muthuvallur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1060917 |
| Start Date | July 24, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2024
Expired 764 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan muthuvallur gp proj no 58 24 kozhikkodan moochithadam pambottupara road concrete
Annual plan muthuvallur gp proj no 58 24 kozhikkodan moochithadam pambottupara road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-muthuvallur g p proj no 270/25-hand rail construction of muthuvallur pallikuth colony
Annual plan-muthuvallur g p proj no 270/25-hand rail construction of muthuvallur pallikuth colony
Read moreAnnual plan-muthuvallur g p proj no 184/26-improvement to mundakkulam manjinikkad road
Annual plan-muthuvallur g p proj no 184/26-improvement to mundakkulam manjinikkad road
Read moreAnnual plan muthuvallur gp 2023 24 proj no 270 24 parammal kokram veed road side protection
Annual plan muthuvallur gp 2023 24 proj no 270 24 parammal kokram veed road side protection
Read moreAnnual plan-muthuvallur gp 2023 24 proj 107 2023 24 vilayil perumpilakkal road reconcrete and side protection
Annual plan-muthuvallur gp 2023 24 proj 107 2023 24 vilayil perumpilakkal road reconcrete and side protection
Read moreAnnual plan-muthuvallur gp 2024025 proj no 149/25- akkarakunnath sc colony house protection
Annual plan-muthuvallur gp 2024025 proj no 149/25- akkarakunnath sc colony house protection
Read moreAnnual plan-muthuvallur gp 25-26 proj no-75/26-kunnath parambu-onnam mile road side protection-ward-09
Annual plan-muthuvallur gp 25-26 proj no-75/26-kunnath parambu-onnam mile road side protection-ward-09&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan muthuvallur gp 2024 25 proj 87/25 side protection of ikkalloor padam chundathi chola road ward 6
Annual plan muthuvallur gp 2024 25 proj 87/25 side protection of ikkalloor padam chundathi chola road ward 6
Read moreAnnual plan annual plan muthuvallur gp 2023 24 proj no 260 24 kalluvetty kuzhi konoth road side protectionl
Annual plan annual plan muthuvallur gp 2023 24 proj no 260 24 kalluvetty kuzhi konoth road side protection
Read moreAnnual plan muthuvallur gp pr no 72 24 pothuvettiparathaliyil road side protection wall
Annual plan muthuvallur gp pr no 72 24 pothuvettiparathaliyil road side protection wall
Read moreof your Industry type