Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Muthuvallur G P Proj No 270/25 Hand Rail Construction Of Muthuvallur Pallikuth Colony
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Muthuvallur G P Proj No 270/25 Hand Rail Construction Of Muthuvallur Pallikuth Colony
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_725000_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TENDER 3 /2024-25/AE/LID EW/MVLR |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2118 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Muthuvallur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1151981 |
| Start Date | January 10, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2025
Expired 589 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan muthuvallur gp 2023-24 proj no 262 24 hand rail construction of chullikkode laksham veedu colony perumbla road
Annual plan muthuvallur gp 2023-24 proj no 262 24 hand rail construction of chullikkode laksham veedu colony perumbla road
Read moreAnnual plan-muthuvallur g p proj no 58/25-padanellimmal pambottupara road side protection
Annual plan-muthuvallur g p proj no 58/25-padanellimmal pambottupara road side protection
Read moreAnnual plan-muthuvallur g p proj no 184/26-improvement to mundakkulam manjinikkad road
Annual plan-muthuvallur g p proj no 184/26-improvement to mundakkulam manjinikkad road
Read moreAnnual plan muthuvallur gp 2023 24 proj no 270 24 parammal kokram veed road side protection
Annual plan muthuvallur gp 2023 24 proj no 270 24 parammal kokram veed road side protection
Read moreAnnual plan-muthuvallur gp 2024025 proj no 149/25- akkarakunnath sc colony house protection
Annual plan-muthuvallur gp 2024025 proj no 149/25- akkarakunnath sc colony house protection
Read moreAnnual plan muthuvallur gp 2023 24 proj no 265 24 renovation of kadungodiyil colony public well
Annual plan muthuvallur gp 2023 24 proj no 265 24 renovation of kadungodiyil colony public well
Read moreAnnual plan muthuvallur gp proj no 263 24 muthuparambu malayilmukk p k mammad haji road re concrete
Annual plan muthuvallur gp proj no 263 24 muthuparambu malayilmukk p k mammad haji road re concrete
Read moreAnnual plan muthuvallur gp proj no 58 24 kozhikkodan moochithadam pambottupara road concrete
Annual plan muthuvallur gp proj no 58 24 kozhikkodan moochithadam pambottupara road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan annual plan muthuvallur gp 2023 24 proj no 268 24-kuzhinjolam thaniyampuram road retarring
Annual plan annual plan muthuvallur gp 2023 24 proj no 268 24-kuzhinjolam thaniyampuram road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan muthuvallur gp 2023 24 proj no 267 24 apaarakkal maaneeri poolakkathodi road
Annual plan-annual plan muthuvallur gp 2023 24 proj no 267 24 apaarakkal maaneeri poolakkathodi road improvement
Read moreof your Industry type