Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Muthuvallur Gp 2024025 Proj No 149/25 Akkarakunnath Sc Colony House Protection
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Muthuvallur Gp 2024025 Proj No 149/25 Akkarakunnath Sc Colony House Protection
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_695607_5 |
|
Reference Number |
02/TENDER/2024 25AE/LID EW/MVLR |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2112 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Muthuvallur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1084828 |
| Start Date | October 10, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/10/2024
Expired 683 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreAnnual plan muthuvallur gp 2023 24 proj no 270 24 parammal kokram veed road side protection
Annual plan muthuvallur gp 2023 24 proj no 270 24 parammal kokram veed road side protection
Read moreAnnual plan-muthuvallur g p proj no 270/25-hand rail construction of muthuvallur pallikuth colony
Annual plan-muthuvallur g p proj no 270/25-hand rail construction of muthuvallur pallikuth colony
Read moreAnnual plan muthuvallur gp 2023 24 proj no 265 24 renovation of kadungodiyil colony public well
Annual plan muthuvallur gp 2023 24 proj no 265 24 renovation of kadungodiyil colony public well
Read moreAnnual plan-muthuvallur gp 2023 24 proj 107 2023 24 vilayil perumpilakkal road reconcrete and side protection
Annual plan-muthuvallur gp 2023 24 proj 107 2023 24 vilayil perumpilakkal road reconcrete and side protection
Read moreAnnual plan-muthuvallur g p proj no 58/25-padanellimmal pambottupara road side protection
Annual plan-muthuvallur g p proj no 58/25-padanellimmal pambottupara road side protection
Read moreAnnual plan-muthuvallur gp 25-26 proj no-75/26-kunnath parambu-onnam mile road side protection-ward-09
Annual plan-muthuvallur gp 25-26 proj no-75/26-kunnath parambu-onnam mile road side protection-ward-09&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan muthuvallur gp 2024 25 proj 87/25 side protection of ikkalloor padam chundathi chola road ward 6
Annual plan muthuvallur gp 2024 25 proj 87/25 side protection of ikkalloor padam chundathi chola road ward 6
Read moreAnnual plan muthuvallur gp proj no 58 24 kozhikkodan moochithadam pambottupara road concrete
Annual plan muthuvallur gp proj no 58 24 kozhikkodan moochithadam pambottupara road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan annual plan muthuvallur gp 2023 24 proj no 268 24-kuzhinjolam thaniyampuram road retarring
Annual plan annual plan muthuvallur gp 2023 24 proj no 268 24-kuzhinjolam thaniyampuram road retarring
Read moreof your Industry type