Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Muthuvallur Gp 2023 24 Proj No 265 24 Renovation Of Kadungodiyil Colony Public Well
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Muthuvallur Gp 2023 24 Proj No 265 24 Renovation Of Kadungodiyil Colony Public Well
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_628171_10 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023/TENDER/AE/LID EW/MVLR |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4177 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD OFFICE MUTHUVALLUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-muthuvallur gp 25-26 proj no-53/26-kadungodiyil manalpara road retaring improvement -04
Annual plan-muthuvallur gp 25-26 proj no-53/26-kadungodiyil manalpara road retaring improvement -04
Read moreAnnual plan-muthuvallur gp pro no 237 24 renovation of virayalungal panchayat well
Annual plan-muthuvallur gp pro no 237 24 renovation of virayalungal panchayat well
Read moreAnnual plan-maranchery gp proj no 278/24 -public well renovation in w2 mukkala sc colony well
Annual plan-maranchery gp proj no 278/24 -public well renovation in w2 mukkala sc colony well
Read moreAnnual plan-muthuvallur gp 2024025 proj no 149/25- akkarakunnath sc colony house protection
Annual plan-muthuvallur gp 2024025 proj no 149/25- akkarakunnath sc colony house protection
Read moreAnnual plan annual plan muthuvallur gp 2023 24 proj no 268 24-kuzhinjolam thaniyampuram road retarring
Annual plan annual plan muthuvallur gp 2023 24 proj no 268 24-kuzhinjolam thaniyampuram road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan muthuvallur gp 2023 24 proj no 267 24 apaarakkal maaneeri poolakkathodi road
Annual plan-annual plan muthuvallur gp 2023 24 proj no 267 24 apaarakkal maaneeri poolakkathodi road improvement
Read moreAnnual plan muthuvallur gp annual plan 2023 24 proj no106 24 improvements to vilayil kallaramkettchalil road
Annual plan muthuvallur gp annual plan 2023 24 proj no106 24 improvements to vilayil kallaramkettchalil road
Read moreannual plan muthuvallur gp 2023 24 proj no 264 24 improvements to naram kulam
Annual plan muthuvallur gp 2023 24 proj no 264 24 improvements to naram kulam
Read moreAnnual plan muthuvallur gp 2023 24 proj no 282 24 improvements to mukkannanchola anganavadi
Annual plan muthuvallur gp 2023 24 proj no 282 24 improvements to mukkannanchola anganavadi
Read moreAnnual plan muthuvallur gp proj no 58 24 kozhikkodan moochithadam pambottupara road concrete
Annual plan muthuvallur gp proj no 58 24 kozhikkodan moochithadam pambottupara road concrete
Read moreof your Industry type