Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Muthuvallur G P Proj No 184/26 Improvement To Mundakkulam Manjinikkad Road
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Muthuvallur G P Proj No 184/26 Improvement To Mundakkulam Manjinikkad Road
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_782594_15 |
|
Reference Number |
TENDER 1/2025-26/AE/LID EW/MUTHUVALLUR |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1589 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Muthuvallur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1284755 |
| Start Date | August 06, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2025
Expired 381 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-muthuvallur g p proj no 270/25-hand rail construction of muthuvallur pallikuth colony
Annual plan-muthuvallur g p proj no 270/25-hand rail construction of muthuvallur pallikuth colony
Read moreAnnual plan-muthuvallur g p proj no 58/25-padanellimmal pambottupara road side protection
Annual plan-muthuvallur g p proj no 58/25-padanellimmal pambottupara road side protection
Read moreAnnual plan-muthuvallur gp 25-26 proj no-53/26-kadungodiyil manalpara road retaring improvement -04
Annual plan-muthuvallur gp 25-26 proj no-53/26-kadungodiyil manalpara road retaring improvement -04
Read moreAnnual plan muthuvallur gp pro no 287 24 improvements to mundakkulam ayurvedha dispensary kurukkankunnu road
Annual plan muthuvallur gp pro no 287 24 improvements to mundakkulam ayurvedha dispensary kurukkankunnu road
Read moreAnnual plan muthuvallur gp 2023-24 2024-25 proj no 292/24 phc vilayil building improvement
Annual plan muthuvallur gp 2023-24 2024-25 proj no 292/24 phc vilayil building improvement
Read moreAnnual plan- skpm gp 2025-26 ilayedath manappadi road concreting proj 184/2025-26
Annual plan- skpm gp 2025-26 ilayedath manappadi road concreting proj 184/2025-26
Read moreAnnual plan annual plan muthuvallur gp 2023 24 proj no 268 24-kuzhinjolam thaniyampuram road retarring
Annual plan annual plan muthuvallur gp 2023 24 proj no 268 24-kuzhinjolam thaniyampuram road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan muthuvallur gp 2023 24 proj no 267 24 apaarakkal maaneeri poolakkathodi road
Annual plan-annual plan muthuvallur gp 2023 24 proj no 267 24 apaarakkal maaneeri poolakkathodi road improvement
Read moreAnnual plan muthuvallur gp annual plan 2023 24 proj no106 24 improvements to vilayil kallaramkettchalil road
Annual plan muthuvallur gp annual plan 2023 24 proj no106 24 improvements to vilayil kallaramkettchalil road
Read moreAnnual plan muthuvallur gp proj no 263 24 muthuparambu malayilmukk p k mammad haji road re concrete
Annual plan muthuvallur gp proj no 263 24 muthuparambu malayilmukk p k mammad haji road re concrete
Read moreof your Industry type