Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pr No 196 25 Road Concreting 2024 25 Janashakthi Road In Velur Gp
|
| Description |
Road Concreting
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_742209_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/CHNR/NEW/04/196/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10592 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chowannur BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1194722 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2025
Expired 547 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of hospet to shimoga sh-25 road from 104.85 to113.675, 115.00 to 116.50, 119.10 to 122.535, 122.625 to 122.90, 123.77 to 123.98 , 125.611 to 125.99, 127.819 to 128.00, 132.00 to 134.928 and 137.50 to 142.83 and (sh-76) birur sammasagi road via ajjampura, sivani, channagiri, santhebennur, davangere, harihara, koda and thilavalli ch 121.75 to 122.59 and loop road in harihara town via harihara court (sh-76l) from ch 0.00 to 2.52 in harihar taluk
Annual maintenance of hospet to shimoga sh-25 road from 104.85 to113.675, 115.00 to 116.50, 119.10 to 122.535, 122.625 to 122.90, 123.77 to 123.98 , 125.611 to 125.99, 127.819 to 128.00, 132.00 to 134.928 and 137.50 to 142.83 and (sh-76) birur sammasagi road via ajjampura, sivani, channagiri, santhebennur, davangere, harihara, koda and thilavalli ch 121.75 to 122.59 and loop road in harihara town via hariharacourt (sh-76l) from ch 0.00 to 2.52 in harihar taluk
Read moreAnnual plan-velur gp 2024 -25 velur post office kiraloor road re-tarring
Annual plan-velur gp 2024 -25 velur post office kiraloor road re-tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-pullampara gp pr no 297/24-25 kaniyamkarikkakam - parikkapara road concreting
Annual plan-pullampara gp pr no&#x0d 297/24-25 kaniyamkarikkakam -&#x0d parikkapara road concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-pullampara gp 2024-25 pr no 306 kariacha kalliyodevellumannadi road concreting
Annual plan-pullampara gp 2024-25 pr&#x0d no 306 kariacha kalliyodevellumannadi&#x0d road concreting
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 janashakthi link road maintenance w11-kply pr no 48 general civil work
Annual plan 24-25 janashakthi link road maintenance w11-kply pr no 48 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-velur gp 2024-25 karthyayani temple kana road retarring
Karthyayani temple kana road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-velur gp 2024-25 nanupadi armbully road re tarring (381/25)
Nanupadi armbully road re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan velur gp 2024 25 pazhaya post office thandilam road drain
Pazhaya post office thandilam road drain
Read moreAnnual plan-velur gp 2025-26 nanupadi kanal road
Annual plan velur gp 2025 26 nanupadi kanal road
Read moreof your Industry type