Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Velur Gp 2024 25 Karthyayani Temple Kana Road Retarring
|
| Description |
Karthyayani Temple Kana Road Retarring
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_700670_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/02ETR/AE/LSGD/VLR/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10589 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ASSISTANT ENGINEER OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1098024 |
| Start Date | November 05, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/11/2024
Expired 654 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-retarring of karthyayani vilasam
Annual plan-retarring of karthyayani vilasam&#x0d vadaserry road in ward 10 of thiruvarppu gptvp 1172023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 312/25-karthyayani bhagavathi temple pond fencing-general civil work-cheranalloor gp 2024-25
Annual plan-project no 312/25-karthyayani&#x0d bhagavathi temple pond fencing-general civil&#x0d work-cheranalloor gp 2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-velur gp 2024 -25 velur post office kiraloor road re-tarring
Annual plan-velur gp 2024 -25 velur post office kiraloor road re-tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 maintenance of kidangoor karthyayani ambalam road ward16 kadangode gp 36/25
Retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-velur gp 2024-25 nanupadi armbully road re tarring (381/25)
Nanupadi armbully road re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan velur gp 2024 25 pazhaya post office thandilam road drain
Pazhaya post office thandilam road drain
Read moreAnnual plan-velur gp 2025-26 puliyanoor madam road retarring w-17
Puliyanoor madam road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-2025 karukutty gp pro no349-25 palissery phc kana ward8
Annual plan-2024-2025 karukutty gp pro no349-25 palissery phc kana ward8
Read moreAnnual plan-velur gp 2025-26 71/26 palli pumb house road retarring
Palli pumb house road retarring
Read moreof your Industry type